2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Marc-Andre Fleury - Picked By: 75 Points: 59 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
3 walshnuts 2668 12
5 Gmoney 2652 12
T-12 Team TAK 2 2629 15
T-12 Young Guns 2629 17
15 Juraszic Park 2627 12
T-17 Cat’s Meow 2621 9
T-17 Eugenius 2621 8
T-22 Soly 2614 16
T-24 SMRT! 2608 17
T-24 Top Shelf Biscuits 2608 8
26 Yukon Heat 2606 12
28 J&J's Bunch 'O Bums 2604 15
30 Nika 2600 13
32 Rick Rypien 2595 15
T-36 Trocheck Was Tripped! 2590 13
T-39 oldmancreek 2588 16
T-39 Regina Easton Fection 2588 14
42 Bleu, Blanc et Rouge 2587 10
T-46 Coffey Break 2581 19
50 Andrew 55 2579 14
51 S.Dornan 2578 11
T-52 B & D team#1 2577 13
T-57 JR1 2573 15
T-57 Molly 2 2573 16
T-65 Ron Harder 2566 12
T-65 Win it For The Baby 2566 13
T-68 Garry Bettman 2565 14
T-68 The Save John Fund 2565 16
T-71 Team TAK 1 2563 13
T-71 The Force 2563 16
73 Hakan Loob Goon Squad 2562 15
T-78 Tkachuking Knuckles 2556 13
T-81 Ironmanrob 2553 13
T-86 Fire and Ice 2551 12
T-91 HuallinOates 2548 17
T-91 time to ron to win it all 2548 19
93 Bobcat Dave 2547 12
96 Avoid the Lloyd 2543 13
101 Kenrick 2538 15
T-102 Jonahpenner 2537 11
T-106 Jamie Chinn 2535 13
T-115 Millionaires 2528 12
T-119 Rocketman 2518 13
122 Alleycat 2515 17
T-123 Diane's Deamons 2512 10
125 friendly ghost 2511 15
129 Auston's Powers 2506 10
T-133 Super Senior 3 2501 12
T-140 GemandM 2497 8
T-140 Shwifty Jam 2497 10
T-146 Kris Marshall 2492 12
T-148 SJHABS4 2491 15
T-152 Whitey's Wonders 2480 7
T-156 SDS 2475 9
158 Puck Stars 2474 14
159 No Hit Kid 2473 8
160 Sly And The Family Stone 2472 14
161 The Real Deal 2471 12
162 BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! 2470 11
T-166 Lone Ranger(s) 2465 15
T-174 Chid’s Champs 2458 11
176 Tia Picks 2456 9
179 Rejected 4thliner 2451 18
T-180 Bmoney 2448 8
T-180 Killer Ducks 2448 12
182 Stick Monkeys 2020 2445 14
183 Jedi096 2444 20
T-185 Shoulda checked all the boxes !! 2440 11
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
193 tee dub 2416 5
196 Krazy Kopitarians 2414 7
197 ktimmz 2412 12
198 Buttman and Wiebe 2411 18
T-199 Cajam 2409 7
T-202 MACKER 2403 12


walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Team TAK 2 is Jeff Takeyasu
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Juraszic Park is John Juroszek
Cat’s Meow is Veronica Heinen
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Soly is Ken Solheim
SMRT! is Mark Rogers
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
Yukon Heat is Josh Schroeder
J&J's Bunch 'O Bums is Jeff Takeyasu
Nika is Bryan Galambos
Rick Rypien is Hayden Leach
Trocheck Was Tripped! is Scott Kandell
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Regina Easton Fection is Mark Opalinski
Bleu, Blanc et Rouge is Chris Fakir
Coffey Break is Mark Damaso
Andrew 55 is Andy Racanelli
S.Dornan is Steve Dornan
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
JR1 is Jeff Riege
Molly 2 is Henry Martell
Win it For The Baby is James Hertwig
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
The Save John Fund is John Bronk
Team TAK 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
The Force is Trevor Harrison
Hakan Loob Goon Squad is Kenny Dzwonkowski
Tkachuking Knuckles is Steve Campbell
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Fire and Ice is Marilyn Sagar
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
time to ron to win it all is Ron Teshima
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
Avoid the Lloyd is Terry Whitehead
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
Millionaires is Rob Barclay
Rocketman is Trevor Wasilenko
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
Diane's Deamons is Diane Boyle
friendly ghost is David Kasper
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
GemandM is Brent Friesen
Shwifty Jam is Andrew Zelenka
SJHABS4 is Guy Lavallee
Whitey's Wonders is Terry Whitehead
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Puck Stars is Starla Wasilenko
No Hit Kid is Blair Gaume
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! is Rhonda Davis
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Rejected 4thliner is Jason Lawrence
Bmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
Jedi096 is Jay Nandan
Shoulda checked all the boxes !! is Dean Danyluk
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Buttman and Wiebe is James Hertwig
Cajam is Cassidy Harpster
MACKER is Troy Mackay

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195