2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Andrei Svechnikov - Picked By: 70 Points: 61 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
2 Walking the Laine 2672 12
4 Mrs Jussi 2658 8
6 Maximus 2646 8
7 Sudoson 1 2643 9
T-8 The Special One 2636 13
11 The Diggler 2632 15
T-12 Young Guns 2629 17
15 Juraszic Park 2627 12
16 Squirrel 2623 14
T-17 Cat’s Meow 2621 9
T-17 Eugenius 2621 8
19 Drychin 2620 16
20 AboveTheRink2 2619 10
21 Asterix2 2618 16
T-24 Top Shelf Biscuits 2608 8
27 AboveTheRink1 2605 11
29 Hitchkid 2603 10
30 Nika 2600 13
33 BROSINSKY 2594 14
T-36 O'Doyle Rules 2590 12
42 Bleu, Blanc et Rouge 2587 10
T-46 Coffey Break 2581 19
T-46 Rep.of Newfoundland 2581 16
49 Peppy-Bee 2580 12
51 S.Dornan 2578 11
56 AboveTheRink3 2574 10
T-57 Give me money please!! 2573 18
T-57 Molly 2 2573 16
60 John's Inactive List 2570 15
T-61 Jason Sazalski 2 2569 17
T-61 Me and Jussi 2569 11
T-65 dirtydan 2566 17
T-65 Win it For The Baby 2566 13
73 Hakan Loob Goon Squad 2562 15
T-78 Tkachuking Knuckles 2556 13
T-81 Game Weiner 2553 9
T-81 Ironmanrob 2553 13
T-81 Squirrelies Girlies 2553 11
T-84 Comets 2552 15
T-86 A Boy Named Jussi 2551 10
T-86 PHL242Commish 2551 13
T-89 Asterix1 2549 9
T-89 Jason Sazalski 2549 11
T-91 HuallinOates 2548 17
93 Bobcat Dave 2547 12
94 Asterix3 2546 9
95 CHICKEN WARRIOR 2544 10
T-99 gotta a heater in my truck and I... 2539 9
T-104 Springfield Isotopes 2536 13
T-106 Jamie Chinn 2535 13
T-110 Pink Whitneys 2531 15
T-110 Sudoson 2 2531 14
T-115 Millionaires 2528 12
T-115 Team Spork 2528 13
T-133 Super Senior 3 2501 12
T-136 I WIPE MY OWN ASS! 2499 9
T-140 GemandM 2497 8
144 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 2495 10
T-146 Max Maniax 2492 13
T-148 Diesel Dykes 2491 7
150 Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 2483 12
154 cBOXX 2478 10
159 No Hit Kid 2473 8
172 Super Shiny Pylons 2461 17
T-174 Chid’s Champs 2458 11
183 Jedi096 2444 20
193 tee dub 2416 5
196 Krazy Kopitarians 2414 7
T-204 Dude, Where's Makar? 2389 14
209 4thlinerook 2287 5


Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
Mrs Jussi is James Melia
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
The Special One is Nelson Tavares
The Diggler is David Wientzen
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Juraszic Park is John Juroszek
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
Cat’s Meow is Veronica Heinen
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
AboveTheRink2 is Chris Hartley Romero
Asterix2 is Andre Provencher
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
AboveTheRink1 is Chris Hartley Romero
Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
Nika is Bryan Galambos
BROSINSKY is Robert Brosinsky
O'Doyle Rules is Kurt Weiland
Bleu, Blanc et Rouge is Chris Fakir
Coffey Break is Mark Damaso
Rep.of Newfoundland is Michael Power
Peppy-Bee is Dwayne Pepin
S.Dornan is Steve Dornan
AboveTheRink3 is Chris Hartley Romero
Give me money please!! is Trevor Wirch
Molly 2 is Henry Martell
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
Jason Sazalski 2 is Jason Sazalski
Me and Jussi is James Melia
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Win it For The Baby is James Hertwig
Hakan Loob Goon Squad is Kenny Dzwonkowski
Tkachuking Knuckles is Steve Campbell
Game Weiner is Roland Freiheit
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Squirrelies Girlies is Edwin Bodnar
Comets is Rob Fischer
A Boy Named Jussi is James Melia
PHL242Commish is Adrian Grenier
Asterix1 is Andre Provencher
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
Asterix3 is Andre Provencher
CHICKEN WARRIOR is Steve Dornan
gotta a heater in my truck and I... is Mark Opalinski
Springfield Isotopes is Steve Craig
Pink Whitneys is Justin Laczo
Sudoson 2 is Dan Sudo
Millionaires is Rob Barclay
Team Spork is Scott Zbrodoff
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
I WIPE MY OWN ASS! is Kane Weik
GemandM is Brent Friesen
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Max Maniax is Brad Maxwell
Diesel Dykes is Jeremy Dieser
Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 is Leeon Hage
cBOXX is Trung Lu
No Hit Kid is Blair Gaume
Super Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Jedi096 is Jay Nandan
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Dude, Where's Makar? is Adam Sudo
4thlinerook is Andrea Lawrence

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195