2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Adam Henrique - Picked By: 45 Points: 42 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
T-25 Connor McJohnson 3190 33
T-25 Team Goon 3190 34
T-30 The Deaner 3179 34
T-33 Puck Norris 3177 27
47 Killer Ducks 3145 35
53 Gritty and his Rehab Friends 3123 36
T-63 THE MOOPS 3112 27
65 Uplands Underdogs 1 3111 36
T-74 B&D team#1 3092 36
T-74 Juniors Journeyman 3092 31
T-74 Sudoson 2 3092 36
T-78 SH% 3088 42
T-78 Smithursoff 3088 37
T-84 Gmoney 3077 30
T-89 Kris Marshall 3073 38
T-92 Squirrel 3069 32
T-92 The Gould Show 3069 33
99 Numb pucks 3062 35
103 Krazy Kopitarians 3056 40
107 Johnnycoldcuts 3046 37
109 LuckyHuck 3043 29
T-111 Frojess 3040 37
T-113 LuckyHuck 2 3036 27
121 Stick to B Ball Whitey 3032 36
T-125 Flex Capacitor 3025 34
T-132 Tia Picks 3018 32
T-134 dirtydan2 3017 42
138 The Force 3007 37
141 You never know 2999 27
151 KingFakir 2988 38
156 ---Mo Po Bro--- 2974 42
157 Auston's Powers 2973 38
T-158 ***********ShutThePuckUp*********** 2972 37
T-158 Team 3.14 2972 30
163 GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet 2966 40
T-170 oldmancreek 2955 32
172 Wild Card 2954 30
174 Austontatious 2950 33
T-187 Throwin' Darts 2911 37
T-193 Burnsey 2893 27
199 Kane I get a hell yeah? 2883 30
203 Nika and Enzo 2872 36
205 Guys&Gals 2866 25
206 Giroux-vy Baby 2 2861 31
209 99ocker 2832 35


Connor McJohnson is Nolan Johnson
Team Goon is Jason Girard
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Gritty and his Rehab Friends is Trevor Redford
THE MOOPS is Clark Mcintyre
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Juniors Journeyman is Adhil Sagar
Sudoson 2 is Dan Sudo
SH% is Craig Costantino
Smithursoff is Jason Sazalski
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
Numb pucks is Kevin Bales
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Johnnycoldcuts is John Poer
LuckyHuck is Mark Hattori
Frojess is Patrick Selk
LuckyHuck 2 is Mark Hattori
Stick to B Ball Whitey is Lloyd Plomp
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
dirtydan2 is Dan Nagy
The Force is Trevor Harrison
You never know is Richard Beck
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
---Mo Po Bro--- is Linda Bronk
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
***********ShutThePuckUp*********** is David Glavin
Team 3.14 is Laura Fulara
GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet is Tristan Schofield
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
Austontatious is Richard Beck
Throwin' Darts is Terry Whitehead
Burnsey is John Burns
Kane I get a hell yeah? is David Glavin
Nika and Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Guys&Gals is Tom Clements
Giroux-vy Baby 2 is Leeon Hage
99ocker is Randy Ockerman

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
4 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
5 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
6 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
7 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
8 Gabriel Landeskog COL 7 5 70
9 Jonathan Toews CHI 8 5 23
10 Johnny Gaudreau CGY 2 5 95