2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Thursday, February 27th

Ryan Dzingel - Picked By: 43 Points: 29 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
2 Leave It To Rieder 2472 27
23 Trocheck Was Tripped! 2412 24
T-34 O'Doyle Rules 2396 26
T-42 Oilers are GRAVVVVY 2387 29
51 oldmancreek 2377 24
T-56 JR1 2374 28
61 B & D team#1 2371 28
T-62 Team TAK 1 2370 27
T-72 No Regretzkys 2359 29
T-80 Poncho 2355 32
T-84 HuallinOates 2352 24
T-95 Tobansrule 2347 27
T-103 Ironmanrob 2341 29
T-103 Team Spork 2341 30
T-118 Super Senior 3 2326 24
T-120 Slug 2325 27
124 SJHABS4 2322 25
T-128 BHH 2317 29
T-131 Slugger 2314 27
T-133 Shwifty Jam 2313 23
T-137 yaknbak 2311 27
140 desmarais1 2308 27
T-144 Bosnjak's Boys 1 2304 28
T-144 Wakes 2304 20
T-151 I'm getting my back waxed 2294 26
T-151 Peppy-Eh 2294 25
154 SJHABS1 2292 24
155 Rejected 4thliner 2289 28
158 Super Senior 1 2285 29
172 Northern Polack 2272 30
T-175 Flex Capacitor 2270 32
177 !!Voltaic Pucks!! 2267 19
T-180 Uplands Underdogs 2259 28
T-185 Stick Monkeys 2020 2253 25
T-188 I like BeEr 2246 24
T-190 Denim Deanman 2243 25
T-190 ktimmz 2243 29
193 --- M o --- P o --- B r o --- 2241 22
198 Ram Rebel 13 2228 27
202 Nofinkeo 2216 27
203 Wekeela Warriors 2215 26
204 Dude, Where's Makar? 2211 30
208 The Troubamakers 2141 18


Leave It To Rieder is Jay Vandergaast
Trocheck Was Tripped! is Scott Kandell
O'Doyle Rules is Kurt Weiland
Oilers are GRAVVVVY is Jason Dyck
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
JR1 is Jeff Riege
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Team TAK 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
No Regretzkys is Sean Saunders
Poncho is Dwaine Gould
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
Tobansrule is Ryan Jonasson
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Team Spork is Scott Zbrodoff
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Slug is Douglas Browne
SJHABS4 is Guy Lavallee
BHH is Boyde Hann
Slugger is Douglas Browne
Shwifty Jam is Andrew Zelenka
yaknbak is Victor Bush
desmarais1 is Clinton Desmarais
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
Wakes is Ken Wakefield
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
Peppy-Eh is Dwayne Pepin
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
Rejected 4thliner is Jason Lawrence
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
Northern Polack is Ken Rabiey
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
!!Voltaic Pucks!! is Scott Mora
Uplands Underdogs is Steve Hirlehey
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
I like BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
ktimmz is Kyle Timm
--- M o --- P o --- B r o --- is Linda Bronk
Ram Rebel 13 is Ron Johnson
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
Wekeela Warriors is Scott Kandell
Dude, Where's Makar? is Adam Sudo
The Troubamakers is Jay Vandergaast

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mikael Backlund CGY 14 9 54
2 Artemi Panarin NYR 2 8 45
3 Anders Lee NYI 13 7 89
4 Mathew Barzal NYI 9 7 175
5 J.T. Miller VAN 13 6 80
6 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 6 150
7 Brad Marchand BOS 1 6 9
8 Connor McDavid EDM 1 6 194
9 David Pastrnak BOS 2 6 98
10 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 5 18