2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Friday, March 22nd

Jonathan Huberdeau - Picked By: 34 Points: 82 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
5 Drychin 3010 0
10 snowman 2976 1
T-22 BHH 2933 1
T-22 Super Senior 2 2933 4
24 Connor McJohnson 2931 3
26 pink canoes 2926 1
30 **Sport Deluxe** 2916 1
31 Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove 2914 0
36 No Regretzkys 2905 0
38 SDS 2901 1
44 Killer Ducks 2888 2
T-47 The Zee Team 2878 1
72 Kevin's Klan 2848 0
T-78 Wasimoto 2837 1
103 Krazy Kopitarians 2803 3
T-111 Frojess 2793 1
T-111 Tia Picks 2793 2
130 Sluggo 2770 3
133 OfficerNastee 2765 2
138 Undrgrnd82 2756 1
T-144 Pheobes Boys 2.0 2750 1
T-147 Shiny Pylons 2744 3
152 Slugger 2737 3
T-157 Kane Weik 2732 2
T-162 U win some U lose some 2718 2
T-164 Auston's Powers 2717 1
168 Wild Card 2714 2
T-173 GoJetsGo 2708 2
182 Throwin' Darts 2688 6
191 BOHICA 2664 3
T-199 Maximus 2639 2
208 Tee Dub 2599 2
T-214 Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs 2545 1
217 almarTHEgreat 2444 6


Drychin is Dryden Striemer
snowman is Pat Whelihan
BHH is Boyde Hann
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
Connor McJohnson is Nolan Johnson
pink canoes is Jeremy Dieser
**Sport Deluxe** is Doug Mayorchak
Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove is Kevin Bales
No Regretzkys is Taylor Pittman
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Kevin's Klan is Kevin Klecker
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Frojess is Patrick Selk
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Sluggo is Douglas Browne
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Undrgrnd82 is Sean Saunders
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Slugger is Douglas Browne
U win some U lose some is Jason Lawrence
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
GoJetsGo is Keenan Harrison
Throwin' Darts is Terry Whitehead
BOHICA is Amy Shaw
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Tee Dub is Tracy Warmink
Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs is Ron Teshima
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Aleksander Barkov FLA 3 9 48
2 Reilly Smith VGK 5 8 4
3 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA 5 8 34
4 Evgenii Dadonov FLA 7 7 82
5 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 7 10
6 William Karlsson VGK 5 7 79
7 Victor Hedman TBL 6 7 44
8 Jonathan Marchessault VGK 4 7 96
9 Connor McDavid EDM 1 7 209
10 David Perron STL 4 6 5