2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Thursday, March 21st

Phil Kessel - Picked By: 47 Points: 73 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
24 Connor McJohnson 2928 23
25 Team Goon 2926 22
32 cboxx 2907 22
T-37 SDS 2900 22
40 Nofinkeo 2898 24
T-50 Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 2873 20
52 LES HABITANTS 2872 23
T-56 Mark Rogers 2863 22
T-56 walshnuts 2863 16
63 Ironmanrob 2853 16
T-65 Gritty and his Rehab Friends 2850 8
T-77 Wasimoto 2836 25
86 dirtydan 2826 21
92 The Gould Show 2814 24
T-93 4thlinereject 2811 25
T-93 Stuckey 2811 22
98 Squirrel 2808 18
99 Carter's All Stars 2807 17
100 Numb pucks 2806 17
T-102 Krazy Kopitarians 2800 21
T-115 Geofarmer 2788 22
125 LuckyHuck 2 2779 25
126 Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 2778 24
T-128 Johnnycoldcuts 2772 20
130 Kara Walisser 2768 22
T-131 Pretty Little Liles 2767 26
T-133 OfficerNastee 2763 25
T-133 You never know 2763 21
144 Pheobes Boys 2.0 2749 27
T-157 Austontatious 2730 21
T-165 Team 3.14 2715 25
167 oldmancreek 2714 19
168 Wild Card 2712 28
169 SJHABSONE 2711 25
180 Macker 2688 14
186 Maybe Next Year, too. 2676 22
188 Uplands Underdogs 2 2672 21
192 Rod Weik 2658 15
193 Burnsey 2656 28
194 Lucy Leaping Lemmings 2655 19
T-195 CME Marsh 2651 13
197 You Boeser, you bet! 2645 29
200 The Real Deal 2638 28
T-201 Maximus 2637 23
205 SpartyBean 2632 12
206 Guys&Gals 2628 18
213 Sid justice 2552 22


Connor McJohnson is Nolan Johnson
Team Goon is Jason Girard
cboxx is Trung Lu
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 is Jeff Takeyasu
LES HABITANTS is Ron Harder
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Gritty and his Rehab Friends is Trevor Redford
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
4thlinereject is Jason Lawrence
Stuckey is Scott Stuckey
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
Carter's All Stars is Carter Walisser
Numb pucks is Kevin Bales
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Geofarmer is Richard Beck
LuckyHuck 2 is Mark Hattori
Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
Johnnycoldcuts is John Poer
Pretty Little Liles is Marilyn Sagar
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
You never know is Richard Beck
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
Austontatious is Richard Beck
Team 3.14 is Laura Fulara
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
SJHABSONE is Stewart Ransome
Macker is Troy Mackay
Maybe Next Year, too. is Jay Vandergaast
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
Burnsey is John Burns
Lucy Leaping Lemmings is Diane Boyle
CME Marsh is Chandi Marshall
You Boeser, you bet! is Dean Wilson
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
SpartyBean is Mike Rubino
Guys&Gals is Tom Clements
Sid justice is Mitchell Payce

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Aleksander Barkov FLA 3 9 48
2 Reilly Smith VGK 5 8 4
3 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA 5 8 34
4 Matthew Tkachuk CGY 8 8 51
5 Evgenii Dadonov FLA 7 7 82
6 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 7 10
7 Sean Couturier PHI 5 7 65
8 William Karlsson VGK 5 7 79
9 Victor Hedman TBL 6 7 44
10 Bo Horvat VAN 11 7 101