2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Gabriel Landeskog - Picked By: 69 Points: 44 - Gain: 2

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
10 Petorius 2635 15
T-12 SJHABS3 2629 13
19 Drychin 2620 16
T-22 Soly 2614 16
T-24 SMRT! 2608 17
32 Rick Rypien 2595 15
34 Show Mom the Money 2593 15
35 Meathead 2592 16
T-39 oldmancreek 2588 16
44 Flying Habs 2583 14
45 Oilers are GRAVVVVY 2582 13
T-46 Coffey Break 2581 19
T-46 Rep.of Newfoundland 2581 16
49 Peppy-Bee 2580 12
T-52 B & D team#1 2577 13
T-52 Super Senior 2 2577 9
T-57 JR1 2573 15
64 The Deaner 2567 19
T-65 dirtydan 2566 17
T-68 Garry Bettman 2565 14
T-68 It’s Miller time 2565 17
T-71 Team TAK 1 2563 13
T-71 The Force 2563 16
T-74 Prankster 2558 14
T-78 ----Frk--Ehn--Aho---- 2556 15
T-78 Puck Norris 2556 14
T-78 Tkachuking Knuckles 2556 13
T-81 Ironmanrob 2553 13
T-84 Comets 2552 15
T-86 PHL242Commish 2551 13
T-89 Jason Sazalski 2549 11
T-91 HuallinOates 2548 17
T-91 time to ron to win it all 2548 19
96 Avoid the Lloyd 2543 13
101 Kenrick 2538 15
T-106 24 Cups 2535 19
T-113 Slugger 2529 16
117 Slug 2524 15
118 Albanian Assassins 2523 14
122 Alleycat 2515 17
128 Romanov vs Rasputin 2507 19
130 yaknbak 2505 13
T-131 Goon Squad 2502 16
T-131 tBOXX 2502 14
T-133 Pink Canoes 2501 10
T-133 Super Senior 3 2501 12
135 desmarais1 2500 12
T-138 Bosnjak's Boys 1 2498 12
T-138 Peppy-Eh 2498 14
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
160 Sly And The Family Stone 2472 14
162 BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! 2470 11
T-163 Team Ice 2469 10
165 Flex Capacitor 2466 12
T-166 Shwifty Sauce 2465 12
T-168 rocker1 2463 11
T-170 !!Way to go Youngblood!! 2462 10
T-174 Chid’s Champs 2458 11
182 Stick Monkeys 2020 2445 14
183 Jedi096 2444 20
189 Denim Deanman 2433 9
196 Krazy Kopitarians 2414 7
T-199 Ram Rebel 13 2409 7
T-204 Dude, Where's Makar? 2389 14
206 Desmarais2 2383 14
207 Squantchy 2348 12
208 The Troubamakers 2309 13
209 4thlinerook 2287 5
210 Roddy Weik 2278 12


Petorius is Peter Blacha
SJHABS3 is Weldon Ransome
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Soly is Ken Solheim
SMRT! is Mark Rogers
Rick Rypien is Hayden Leach
Show Mom the Money is Julie Dyck
Meathead is Douglas Browne
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Flying Habs is Weldon Ransome
Oilers are GRAVVVVY is Jason Dyck
Coffey Break is Mark Damaso
Rep.of Newfoundland is Michael Power
Peppy-Bee is Dwayne Pepin
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
JR1 is Jeff Riege
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
It’s Miller time is Richard Beck
Team TAK 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
The Force is Trevor Harrison
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
----Frk--Ehn--Aho---- is Ron Teshima
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Tkachuking Knuckles is Steve Campbell
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Comets is Rob Fischer
PHL242Commish is Adrian Grenier
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
time to ron to win it all is Ron Teshima
Avoid the Lloyd is Terry Whitehead
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
24 Cups is Scott Stuckey
Slugger is Douglas Browne
Slug is Douglas Browne
Albanian Assassins is Kole Weik
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
Romanov vs Rasputin is Anastasia Ledwon
yaknbak is Victor Bush
Goon Squad is David Glavin
tBOXX is Trung Lu
Pink Canoes is Jeremy Dieser
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
desmarais1 is Clinton Desmarais
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
Peppy-Eh is Dwayne Pepin
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! is Rhonda Davis
Team Ice is Steven Racanelli
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Shwifty Sauce is Andrew Zelenka
rocker1 is Randy Ockerman
!!Way to go Youngblood!! is Lori Feldman
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
Jedi096 is Jay Nandan
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Ram Rebel 13 is Ron Johnson
Dude, Where's Makar? is Adam Sudo
Desmarais2 is Carson Desmarais
Squantchy is Brendan Mcalister
The Troubamakers is Jay Vandergaast
4thlinerook is Andrea Lawrence

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195