2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Jakob Silfverberg - Picked By: 30 Points: 39 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
7 Sudoson 1 2643 9
35 Meathead 2592 16
T-52 B & D team#1 2577 13
T-65 Win it For The Baby 2566 13
T-68 Garry Bettman 2565 14
T-84 SJHABS2 2552 8
T-99 gotta a heater in my truck and I... 2539 9
T-102 Jonahpenner 2537 11
T-113 Slugger 2529 16
T-119 Rocketman 2518 13
122 Alleycat 2515 17
T-131 tBOXX 2502 14
T-136 Scronnies Team 2499 10
T-138 Bosnjak's Boys 1 2498 12
T-138 Peppy-Eh 2498 14
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
154 cBOXX 2478 10
155 Super Senior 1 2477 10
T-156 SDS 2475 9
160 Sly And The Family Stone 2472 14
165 Flex Capacitor 2466 12
173 Wakes 2459 7
187 TIGERWIMP 2439 14
190 Wekeela Warriors 2431 15
193 tee dub 2416 5
198 Buttman and Wiebe 2411 18
201 Nofinkeo 2405 10
208 The Troubamakers 2309 13
209 4thlinerook 2287 5
210 Roddy Weik 2278 12


Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
Meathead is Douglas Browne
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Win it For The Baby is James Hertwig
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
SJHABS2 is Stewart Ransome
gotta a heater in my truck and I... is Mark Opalinski
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
Slugger is Douglas Browne
Rocketman is Trevor Wasilenko
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
tBOXX is Trung Lu
Scronnies Team is Ron Schreiber
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
Peppy-Eh is Dwayne Pepin
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
cBOXX is Trung Lu
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Wakes is Ken Wakefield
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Wekeela Warriors is Scott Kandell
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
Buttman and Wiebe is James Hertwig
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
The Troubamakers is Jay Vandergaast
4thlinerook is Andrea Lawrence

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195