2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, December 12th - Including Corrections

Wayne Simmonds - Picked By: 70 Points: 14 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
T-4 Sly And The Family Stone 1305 5
15 Inconsistent 1295 6
T-18 Drychin 1289 2
T-29 Carter's All Stars 1271 5
T-29 John Siewert 1271 6
T-35 O'DOYLE RULES 1266 5
T-35 The Big Jankowski 1266 8
T-43 Ironmanrob 1261 6
57 Jamie Chinn 1249 6
T-58 Off the Iron 1248 6
T-60 Puck Norris 1246 4
T-60 Vernabulax 1246 6
T-62 Smithursoff 1245 9
T-65 **Sport Deluxe** 1243 9
T-69 Team Team 1240 2
72 Gaastman 1239 13
T-73 Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 1238 4
75 Kris Marshall 2 1237 6
76 Stick to B Ball Whitey 1236 14
T-83 Shiny Pylons 1231 5
T-86 Chid’s Champs 1228 12
T-91 John's Inactive List 1226 13
T-93 Sudoson 2 1225 2
T-97 My Team's In Trouble 1223 9
T-100 Chicken Warrior 1222 3
T-100 Juniors Journeyman 1222 12
T-100 Shwifty Szechuan 1222 17
103 The Zee Team 1221 6
T-106 Northern polack 1219 14
T-117 The Gould Show 1216 7
T-121 Kris Marshall 1214 2
T-123 J & J's Bunch O Bums 1213 7
T-123 The Save John Fund 1213 7
125 Biggie 1212 15
T-126 dirtydan 1211 6
T-126 Giroux-vy Baby 2 1211 13
T-126 Lummers 1211 5
130 Super Senior 3 1209 8
T-131 Comets 1208 7
T-134 B&D Team #2 1207 9
139 Lunchbox31 1205 8
140 LES HABITANTS 1204 7
144 C of Ed 1201 17
T-145 KingFakir 1200 8
T-145 Springfield Isotopes 1200 7
154 Lucy Leaping Lemmings 1197 9
T-158 Eugenius 1192 5
162 Sluggo 1189 6
163 Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs 1188 6
T-164 Molly's Marauders 1186 7
T-164 Schwifty Pickle 1186 7
169 JR1 1181 4
T-170 The Force 1178 4
T-175 GoJetsGo 1173 6
T-177 Roltender 1172 3
T-180 Ktimmz 1166 6
T-184 Growlers 1164 13
T-186 Marty St. Louis 1161 3
T-189 dirtydan2 1159 4
T-189 mick 1159 11
T-193 Slugger 1157 12
T-193 Y Deweyedoit 1157 7
199 GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet 1141 9
T-202 Scam Likely 1127 11
T-208 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 1118 5
214 Jedi? 1094 14
215 Tee Dub 1093 15
216 Just.sum.picz 1083 9
217 almarTHEgreat 1073 13
218 !!!Go Kings Go!!! 1053 12


Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Inconsistent is Nat Moore
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Carter's All Stars is Carter Walisser
O'DOYLE RULES is Kurt Weiland
The Big Jankowski is Chris Loach
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Vernabulax is Finnbar Fagan
Smithursoff is Jason Sazalski
**Sport Deluxe** is Doug Mayorchak
Team Team is Steve Racanelli
Gaastman is Trevor Vandergaast
Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 is Jeff Takeyasu
Kris Marshall 2 is Kris Marshall
Stick to B Ball Whitey is Lloyd Plomp
Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
Sudoson 2 is Dan Sudo
My Team's In Trouble is Allan Dzwonkowski
Chicken Warrior is Steve Dornan
Juniors Journeyman is Adhil Sagar
Shwifty Szechuan is Andrew Zelenka
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
J & J's Bunch O Bums is Jeff Takeyasu
The Save John Fund is John Bronk
Biggie is Eric Large
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Giroux-vy Baby 2 is Leeon Hage
Lummers is Clive Shum
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Comets is Rob Fischer
B&D Team #2 is Daryl Robertson
Lunchbox31 is Lance Hyndshaw
LES HABITANTS is Ron Harder
C of Ed is Ed De Bruin
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
Springfield Isotopes is Steve Craig
Lucy Leaping Lemmings is Diane Boyle
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Sluggo is Douglas Browne
Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs is Michael Aquilio
Molly's Marauders is Henry Martell
Schwifty Pickle is Andrew Zelenka
JR1 is Jeff Riege
The Force is Trevor Harrison
GoJetsGo is Keenan Harrison
Roltender is Roland Freiheit
Ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Growlers is Gerard Dower
Marty St. Louis is Marta Cygan
dirtydan2 is Dan Nagy
mick is Michael Fagan
Slugger is Douglas Browne
Y Deweyedoit is Ron Schreiber
GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet is Tristan Schofield
Scam Likely is Scott Mora
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Jedi? is Jay Nandan
Tee Dub is Tracy Warmink
Just.sum.picz is Jason Lawrence
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson
!!!Go Kings Go!!! is Amy Hausner

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 David Pastrnak BOS 3 8 101
2 Brad Marchand BOS 1 8 10
3 Claude Giroux PHI 1 8 32
4 David Krejci BOS 10 7 33
5 Gabriel Landeskog COL 7 7 70
6 Connor McDavid EDM 1 7 209
7 Johnny Gaudreau CGY 2 7 95
8 Leon Draisaitl EDM 4 7 101
9 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 7 10
10 Alex Ovechkin WSH 2 6 102