2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Sebastian Aho - Picked By: 72 Points: 83 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Team Traditis 3367 41
2 Fab 3350 40
3 Giroux-vy Baby 3297 39
4 Drychin 3282 42
5 SOMF Kings 3280 38
8 Sauce Monkeys 3252 41
9 Wall Of Famer 3251 41
10 O'DOYLE RULES 3250 43
11 snowman 3233 46
12 Barrie's Boyz 3230 35
T-13 Newfiereddog 3226 43
16 Kenrick 3219 40
17 Jussi's Going Streaking 3216 36
19 Juraszic Park 3203 36
21 Regina Easton Fection 3198 37
T-23 BHH 3191 37
T-23 Super Senior 2 3191 40
T-25 Connor McJohnson 3190 33
T-25 Team Goon 3190 34
27 cboxx 3183 38
32 Bobcat Dave 3178 41
37 No Regretzkys 3166 35
39 Ambrì 3161 29
40 SDS 3160 37
42 Bennder 3153 36
44 Top Shelf Biscuits 3150 41
T-45 tboxx 3148 41
48 Confused Piplup 3142 37
T-49 Team Gritty 3138 30
T-54 LES HABITANTS 3122 34
56 NIGHT TRAIN 3121 34
59 Kevin's Klan 3117 34
60 STORYTELLER 3116 37
61 The Big Jankowski 3115 33
62 Young Guns 3114 31
T-63 Ironmanrob 3112 32
65 Uplands Underdogs 1 3111 36
66 Off the Iron 3106 34
T-67 walshnuts 3102 29
T-69 Juusogood 3101 32
T-69 Maybe Next Year 3101 39
71 Mark Rogers 3097 37
77 C of Ed 3091 34
T-78 OMG! 3088 28
T-87 Eichel Things 3074 32
T-87 Northern polack 3074 31
T-89 Gaudreaus before Hoes 3073 35
T-92 The Gould Show 3069 33
95 GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE 3067 36
96 JR1 3064 37
T-97 Comets 3063 36
T-97 GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY 3063 36
T-101 Pitter 3059 37
T-101 Team Team 3059 37
104 4thlinereject 3055 33
109 LuckyHuck 3043 29
T-111 Frojess 3040 37
T-113 Sudoson 1 3036 37
T-119 Peppy 3033 35
T-129 OfficerNastee 3021 31
T-136 Eugenius 3016 35
T-136 Pheobes Boys 2.0 3016 44
T-148 Flying Habs 2992 31
T-148 Sjhabs3 2992 31
T-158 PHL242.com Commish 2972 32
T-167 mick 2957 42
175 Jules IV 2945 31
176 Hakan Loob Goon Squad 2943 27
185 NUCKS4THECUPLOL 2922 32
191 SJHABSTWO 2903 37
T-193 Pat Loves Fried Chicken 2893 29
200 Way to go Youngblood! 2881 30


Team Traditis is Chris Hartley Romero
Fab is Fabrice Falcao
Giroux-vy Baby is Leeon Hage
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
SOMF Kings is Chris Hartley Romero
Sauce Monkeys is Chris Hartley Romero
Wall Of Famer is Trevor Wasilenko
O'DOYLE RULES is Kurt Weiland
snowman is Pat Whelihan
Barrie's Boyz is Justin Laczo
Newfiereddog is Michael Power
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
Jussi's Going Streaking is James Melia
Juraszic Park is John Juroszek
Regina Easton Fection is Mark Opalinski
BHH is Boyde Hann
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
Connor McJohnson is Nolan Johnson
Team Goon is Jason Girard
cboxx is Trung Lu
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
No Regretzkys is Taylor Pittman
Ambrì is Remo Zgraggen
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Bennder is Taylor Pittman
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
tboxx is Trung Lu
Confused Piplup is Andrew Eng
Team Gritty is David Wientzen
LES HABITANTS is Ron Harder
NIGHT TRAIN is Murray Slough
Kevin's Klan is Kevin Klecker
STORYTELLER is Julie Dyck
The Big Jankowski is Chris Loach
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Juusogood is Brandon Merrill
Maybe Next Year is Jay Vandergaast
C of Ed is Ed De Bruin
OMG! is Dugan Der
Eichel Things is Myke Merrill
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
Gaudreaus before Hoes is Geoff Sommerfeldt
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE is Jason Dyck
JR1 is Jeff Riege
Comets is Rob Fischer
GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY is Grady Dyck
Pitter is Taylor Pittman
Team Team is Steve Racanelli
4thlinereject is Jason Lawrence
LuckyHuck is Mark Hattori
Frojess is Patrick Selk
Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
Peppy is Dwayne Pepin
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
Flying Habs is Weldon Ransome
Sjhabs3 is Stewart Ransome
PHL242.com Commish is Adrian Grenier
mick is Michael Fagan
Jules IV is Julius Horvath
Hakan Loob Goon Squad is Kenny Dzwonkowski
NUCKS4THECUPLOL is Hugh Woodward
SJHABSTWO is Stewart Ransome
Pat Loves Fried Chicken is Patrick Donnelly
Way to go Youngblood! is Lori Feldman

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
4 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
5 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
6 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
7 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
8 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 5 10
9 Patrick Kane CHI 3 5 58
10 Jack Eichel BUF 3 5 55