2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Ryan Suter - Picked By: 29 Points: 47 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
T-23 BHH 3191 37
T-67 Shwifty Szechuan 3102 34
T-74 B&D team#1 3092 36
77 C of Ed 3091 34
T-78 OMG! 3088 28
T-84 Hexy27 3077 34
86 Stomp the Plomp! 3075 33
T-92 Squirrel 3069 32
100 John's Inactive List 3060 36
T-119 netminder 3033 33
T-119 Peppy 3033 35
T-132 Tia Picks 3018 32
152 Undrgrnd82 2987 39
T-158 ***********ShutThePuckUp*********** 2972 37
172 Wild Card 2954 30
177 BOHICA 2942 39
178 Springfield Isotopes 2941 38
179 Mark10 2939 25
T-183 Growlers 2926 30
185 NUCKS4THECUPLOL 2922 32
196 Roltender 2892 39
198 Maximus 2886 28
199 Kane I get a hell yeah? 2883 30
201 Lucy Leaping Lemmings 2875 29
202 humperdink 2874 32
205 Guys&Gals 2866 25
207 Tee Dub 2850 36
211 Mikesark 2821 33
213 Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs 2800 33


BHH is Boyde Hann
Shwifty Szechuan is Andrew Zelenka
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
C of Ed is Ed De Bruin
OMG! is Dugan Der
Hexy27 is Tommy Blakney
Stomp the Plomp! is Terry Whitehead
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
netminder is Garth Fai
Peppy is Dwayne Pepin
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Undrgrnd82 is Sean Saunders
***********ShutThePuckUp*********** is David Glavin
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
BOHICA is Amy Shaw
Springfield Isotopes is Steve Craig
Mark10 is Mark Sudo
Growlers is Gerard Dower
NUCKS4THECUPLOL is Hugh Woodward
Roltender is Roland Freiheit
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Kane I get a hell yeah? is David Glavin
Lucy Leaping Lemmings is Diane Boyle
humperdink is Victor Bush
Guys&Gals is Tom Clements
Tee Dub is Tracy Warmink
Mikesark is Mike Sarkisoff
Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs is Ron Teshima

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
4 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
5 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
6 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
7 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
8 Dylan Larkin DET 8 5 95
9 Tyler Seguin DAL 3 5 82
10 Brayden Schenn STL 6 5 82