2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Vladimir Tarasenko - Picked By: 54 Points: 10 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
4 Mrs Jussi 2658 8
6 Maximus 2646 8
19 Drychin 2620 16
T-24 Top Shelf Biscuits 2608 8
29 Hitchkid 2603 10
T-39 oldmancreek 2588 16
43 I Kane Do It This Year 2585 16
50 Andrew 55 2579 14
T-57 Molly 2 2573 16
60 John's Inactive List 2570 15
64 The Deaner 2567 19
T-68 The Save John Fund 2565 16
73 Hakan Loob Goon Squad 2562 15
T-74 GrittyGritty 2558 14
T-81 Game Weiner 2553 9
T-84 Comets 2552 15
T-86 A Boy Named Jussi 2551 10
T-91 time to ron to win it all 2548 19
93 Bobcat Dave 2547 12
T-104 Springfield Isotopes 2536 13
T-104 whel 1 2536 14
T-115 Millionaires 2528 12
T-123 !!Go Kings Go!! 2512 9
T-123 Diane's Deamons 2512 10
125 friendly ghost 2511 15
130 yaknbak 2505 13
T-133 Super Senior 3 2501 12
T-136 Scronnies Team 2499 10
T-140 GemandM 2497 8
143 Confused Piplup 2496 13
144 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 2495 10
145 Ambri 2494 12
150 Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 2483 12
T-156 SDS 2475 9
161 The Real Deal 2471 12
162 BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! 2470 11
T-163 Team Ice 2469 10
T-168 Sagarz 2463 9
T-170 Mr.Mun 2462 13
T-177 !!Voltaic Pucks!! 2452 9
T-177 Northern Polack 2452 7
183 Jedi096 2444 20
184 Uplands Underdogs 2441 11
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
193 tee dub 2416 5
T-194 --- M o --- P o --- B r o --- 2415 10
T-194 Wasimoto 2415 8
196 Krazy Kopitarians 2414 7
197 ktimmz 2412 12
201 Nofinkeo 2405 10
T-204 Enzo 2389 7
206 Desmarais2 2383 14
208 The Troubamakers 2309 13
210 Roddy Weik 2278 12


Mrs Jussi is James Melia
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
I Kane Do It This Year is Bryan Laczo
Andrew 55 is Andy Racanelli
Molly 2 is Henry Martell
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
The Save John Fund is John Bronk
Hakan Loob Goon Squad is Kenny Dzwonkowski
GrittyGritty is Lance Hyndshaw
Game Weiner is Roland Freiheit
Comets is Rob Fischer
A Boy Named Jussi is James Melia
time to ron to win it all is Ron Teshima
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
Springfield Isotopes is Steve Craig
whel 1 is Patrick Whelihan
Millionaires is Rob Barclay
!!Go Kings Go!! is Amy Hausner
Diane's Deamons is Diane Boyle
friendly ghost is David Kasper
yaknbak is Victor Bush
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Scronnies Team is Ron Schreiber
GemandM is Brent Friesen
Confused Piplup is Andrew Eng
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Ambri is Remo Zgraggen
Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 is Leeon Hage
SDS is Sheldon Smith
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! is Rhonda Davis
Team Ice is Steven Racanelli
Sagarz is Adhil Sagar
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
!!Voltaic Pucks!! is Scott Mora
Northern Polack is Ken Rabiey
Jedi096 is Jay Nandan
Uplands Underdogs is Steve Hirlehey
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
--- M o --- P o --- B r o --- is Linda Bronk
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Desmarais2 is Carson Desmarais
The Troubamakers is Jay Vandergaast

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195