2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Sam Reinhart - Picked By: 163 Points: 65 - Gain: 1

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Team Traditis 3367 41
2 Fab 3350 40
3 Giroux-vy Baby 3297 39
4 Drychin 3282 42
5 SOMF Kings 3280 38
6 Cats Meow 3259 36
7 Inconsistent 3255 37
8 Sauce Monkeys 3252 41
9 Wall Of Famer 3251 41
10 O'DOYLE RULES 3250 43
11 snowman 3233 46
12 Barrie's Boyz 3230 35
T-13 John Siewert 3226 42
T-13 Newfiereddog 3226 43
15 Sly And The Family Stone 3225 39
16 Kenrick 3219 40
17 Jussi's Going Streaking 3216 36
18 Walking the Laine 3214 41
19 Juraszic Park 3203 36
20 Squirrelies Girlies 3200 40
21 Regina Easton Fection 3198 37
T-23 BHH 3191 37
T-23 Super Senior 2 3191 40
T-25 Team Goon 3190 34
27 cboxx 3183 38
28 What you talkin about?!? 3182 38
29 Ram Rebel 13 3180 40
T-30 Super Senior 1 3179 38
T-30 The Deaner 3179 34
32 Bobcat Dave 3178 41
T-33 **Sport Deluxe** 3177 40
T-33 Puck Norris 3177 27
35 Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove 3172 38
36 Jamie Chinn 3169 39
37 No Regretzkys 3166 35
38 The Zee Team 3162 38
41 Hitchkid 3158 39
42 Bennder 3153 36
43 Diesel Dykes 3152 33
44 Top Shelf Biscuits 3150 41
T-45 Nofinkeo 3148 33
T-45 tboxx 3148 41
47 Killer Ducks 3145 35
48 Confused Piplup 3142 37
T-49 Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 3138 34
T-49 Team Gritty 3138 30
51 Ovi-Won-Cupnobi 3131 37
T-54 Chicken Warrior 3122 43
T-54 LES HABITANTS 3122 34
56 NIGHT TRAIN 3121 34
57 Prankster 3120 32
60 STORYTELLER 3116 37
62 Young Guns 3114 31
T-63 Ironmanrob 3112 32
T-63 THE MOOPS 3112 27
65 Uplands Underdogs 1 3111 36
66 Off the Iron 3106 34
T-67 Shwifty Szechuan 3102 34
T-67 walshnuts 3102 29
T-69 Maybe Next Year 3101 39
71 Mark Rogers 3097 37
T-72 Chid’s Champs 3093 33
T-72 Vernabulax 3093 38
T-74 B&D team#1 3092 36
T-74 Sudoson 2 3092 36
77 C of Ed 3091 34
T-78 SH% 3088 42
81 The Save John Fund 3086 38
82 dirtydan 3084 41
83 Kris Marshall 2 3078 39
T-84 Gmoney 3077 30
T-84 Hexy27 3077 34
86 Stomp the Plomp! 3075 33
T-87 Eichel Things 3074 32
T-87 Northern polack 3074 31
T-89 BeEr 3073 39
T-89 Gaudreaus before Hoes 3073 35
T-89 Kris Marshall 3073 38
T-92 McDavid and Goliath 3069 42
T-92 Squirrel 3069 32
T-92 The Gould Show 3069 33
95 GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE 3067 36
T-97 Comets 3063 36
T-97 GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY 3063 36
99 Numb pucks 3062 35
100 John's Inactive List 3060 36
T-101 Pitter 3059 37
T-101 Team Team 3059 37
103 Krazy Kopitarians 3056 40
104 4thlinereject 3055 33
106 Carter's All Stars 3053 41
107 Johnnycoldcuts 3046 37
108 HullinOates 3044 32
109 LuckyHuck 3043 29
110 Mr.Mun 3042 33
T-113 Geofarmer 3036 31
116 Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 3035 34
T-117 Slow Ride! Zach Parise! 3034 40
T-117 The Flaming Leafs 3034 35
T-119 Peppy 3033 35
122 J & J's Bunch O Bums 3029 35
T-123 Pheobes Boys 3028 41
T-123 The Albanian Assassins 3028 37
T-125 Flex Capacitor 3025 34
T-125 Lummers 3025 36
128 Lunchbox31 3022 37
T-129 Gaastman 3021 34
T-129 OfficerNastee 3021 31
131 Kara Walisser 3020 32
T-132 Pretty Little Liles 3018 34
T-132 Tia Picks 3018 32
T-136 Eugenius 3016 35
T-136 Pheobes Boys 2.0 3016 44
138 The Force 3007 37
T-139 Poncho 3004 34
T-139 Stars of L.A. 3004 33
141 You never know 2999 27
142 B&D Team #2 2997 34
T-143 Notta Bottom feeder 2996 30
T-145 Max Maniax 2994 41
T-145 Molly's Marauders 2994 35
147 The Polish Cowboys 2993 37
150 My Team's In Trouble 2989 40
151 KingFakir 2988 38
153 Super Senior 3 2985 32
155 TIGERWIMP 2975 31
157 Auston's Powers 2973 38
T-158 PHL242.com Commish 2972 32
T-158 Team 3.14 2972 30
161 U win some U lose some 2968 32
162 Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs 2967 33
163 GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet 2966 40
T-165 GoJetsGo 2959 37
T-165 Puppy ate the Wifes Flames Hat LOL 2959 33
T-167 Kane Weik 2957 30
169 SJHABSONE 2956 38
172 Wild Card 2954 30
173 Bushwackers 2953 36
174 Austontatious 2950 33
178 Springfield Isotopes 2941 38
179 Mark10 2939 25
180 Wakes#1 2936 33
T-181 Rod Weik 2930 37
T-183 Growlers 2926 30
186 Uplands Underdogs 2 2913 36
T-187 Y Deweyedoit 2911 34
191 SJHABSTWO 2903 37
192 Marty St. Louis 2902 35
T-193 Burnsey 2893 27
T-193 CME Marsh 2893 33
T-193 Pat Loves Fried Chicken 2893 29
196 Roltender 2892 39
198 Maximus 2886 28
200 Way to go Youngblood! 2881 30
201 Lucy Leaping Lemmings 2875 29
202 humperdink 2874 32
204 The Real Deal 2869 35
206 Giroux-vy Baby 2 2861 31
208 Schwifty Pickle 2849 32
209 99ocker 2832 35
210 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 2822 32
211 Mikesark 2821 33
214 Sid justice 2788 26


Team Traditis is Chris Hartley Romero
Fab is Fabrice Falcao
Giroux-vy Baby is Leeon Hage
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
SOMF Kings is Chris Hartley Romero
Cats Meow is Veronica Heinen
Inconsistent is Nat Moore
Sauce Monkeys is Chris Hartley Romero
Wall Of Famer is Trevor Wasilenko
O'DOYLE RULES is Kurt Weiland
snowman is Pat Whelihan
Barrie's Boyz is Justin Laczo
Newfiereddog is Michael Power
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
Jussi's Going Streaking is James Melia
Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
Juraszic Park is John Juroszek
Squirrelies Girlies is Edwin Bodnar
Regina Easton Fection is Mark Opalinski
BHH is Boyde Hann
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
Team Goon is Jason Girard
cboxx is Trung Lu
What you talkin about?!? is Trevor Wirch
Ram Rebel 13 is Ronald Johnson
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
**Sport Deluxe** is Doug Mayorchak
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove is Kevin Bales
No Regretzkys is Taylor Pittman
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
Bennder is Taylor Pittman
Diesel Dykes is Jeremy Dieser
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
tboxx is Trung Lu
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Confused Piplup is Andrew Eng
Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 is Jeff Takeyasu
Team Gritty is David Wientzen
Ovi-Won-Cupnobi is Ron Teshima
Chicken Warrior is Steve Dornan
LES HABITANTS is Ron Harder
NIGHT TRAIN is Murray Slough
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
STORYTELLER is Julie Dyck
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
THE MOOPS is Clark Mcintyre
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
Shwifty Szechuan is Andrew Zelenka
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Maybe Next Year is Jay Vandergaast
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Vernabulax is Finnbar Fagan
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Sudoson 2 is Dan Sudo
C of Ed is Ed De Bruin
SH% is Craig Costantino
The Save John Fund is John Bronk
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Kris Marshall 2 is Kris Marshall
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Hexy27 is Tommy Blakney
Stomp the Plomp! is Terry Whitehead
Eichel Things is Myke Merrill
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
Gaudreaus before Hoes is Geoff Sommerfeldt
McDavid and Goliath is Mark Damaso
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE is Jason Dyck
Comets is Rob Fischer
GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY is Grady Dyck
Numb pucks is Kevin Bales
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
Pitter is Taylor Pittman
Team Team is Steve Racanelli
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
4thlinereject is Jason Lawrence
Carter's All Stars is Carter Walisser
Johnnycoldcuts is John Poer
HullinOates is Dwaine Gould
LuckyHuck is Mark Hattori
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Geofarmer is Richard Beck
Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
Slow Ride! Zach Parise! is Trevor Wasilenko
The Flaming Leafs is Ryan Jonasson
Peppy is Dwayne Pepin
J & J's Bunch O Bums is Jeff Takeyasu
Pheobes Boys is Teena Jankowiak
The Albanian Assassins is Kole Weik
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Lummers is Clive Shum
Lunchbox31 is Lance Hyndshaw
Gaastman is Trevor Vandergaast
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Pretty Little Liles is Marilyn Sagar
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
The Force is Trevor Harrison
Poncho is Dwaine Gould
Stars of L.A. is Ana Lozoya Debbie Hrncirik
You never know is Richard Beck
B&D Team #2 is Daryl Robertson
Notta Bottom feeder is Bryan Laczo
Max Maniax is Brad Maxwell
Molly's Marauders is Henry Martell
The Polish Cowboys is Richard Jankowiak
My Team's In Trouble is Allan Dzwonkowski
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
PHL242.com Commish is Adrian Grenier
Team 3.14 is Laura Fulara
U win some U lose some is Jason Lawrence
Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs is Michael Aquilio
GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet is Tristan Schofield
GoJetsGo is Keenan Harrison
Puppy ate the Wifes Flames Hat LOL is Dean Danyluk
SJHABSONE is Stewart Ransome
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
Bushwackers is Dwaine Gould
Austontatious is Richard Beck
Springfield Isotopes is Steve Craig
Mark10 is Mark Sudo
Wakes#1 is Ken Wakefield
Growlers is Gerard Dower
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
Y Deweyedoit is Ron Schreiber
SJHABSTWO is Stewart Ransome
Marty St. Louis is Marta Cygan
Burnsey is John Burns
CME Marsh is Chandi Marshall
Pat Loves Fried Chicken is Patrick Donnelly
Roltender is Roland Freiheit
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Way to go Youngblood! is Lori Feldman
Lucy Leaping Lemmings is Diane Boyle
humperdink is Victor Bush
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
Giroux-vy Baby 2 is Leeon Hage
Schwifty Pickle is Andrew Zelenka
99ocker is Randy Ockerman
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Mikesark is Mike Sarkisoff
Sid justice is Mitchell Payce

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
4 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
5 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
6 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
7 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
8 Dylan Larkin DET 8 5 95
9 Tyler Seguin DAL 3 5 82
10 Brayden Schenn STL 6 5 82