2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, December 12th - Including Corrections

Sam Reinhart - Picked By: 163 Points: 26 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Team Traditis 1335 6
2 Ram Rebel 13 1324 12
3 Giroux-vy Baby 1313 6
T-4 Fab 1305 6
T-4 Sly And The Family Stone 1305 5
6 Walking the Laine 1304 4
7 What you talkin about?!? 1303 6
T-8 Cats Meow 1301 7
T-8 walshnuts 1301 8
10 Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove 1300 7
11 Barrie's Boyz 1299 2
12 Sauce Monkeys 1298 4
13 SOMF Kings 1297 4
14 Super Senior 2 1296 6
15 Inconsistent 1295 6
16 THE MOOPS 1292 14
17 Young Guns 1291 7
T-18 Drychin 1289 2
20 Wall Of Famer 1288 10
T-21 Jussi's Going Streaking 1283 10
T-21 NIGHT TRAIN 1283 10
24 Team Goon 1282 3
T-25 snowman 1281 4
T-25 Super Senior 1 1281 7
27 Killer Ducks 1276 5
28 Nofinkeo 1273 3
T-29 BHH 1271 10
T-29 Carter's All Stars 1271 5
T-29 John Siewert 1271 6
T-32 Eichel Things 1268 14
T-32 Gmoney 1268 16
T-35 Newfiereddog 1266 6
T-35 O'DOYLE RULES 1266 5
39 Bobcat Dave 1264 3
T-40 Diesel Dykes 1263 9
T-40 Prankster 1263 10
T-40 Team Gritty 1263 12
T-43 cboxx 1261 10
T-43 Ironmanrob 1261 6
45 Ovi-Won-Cupnobi 1260 10
46 Kenrick 1258 8
47 Squirrelies Girlies 1257 7
49 Mark Rogers 1255 12
T-50 The Deaner 1253 12
T-52 Geofarmer 1252 13
T-52 Juraszic Park 1252 5
T-52 STORYTELLER 1252 10
T-52 Tia Picks 1252 17
57 Jamie Chinn 1249 6
T-58 Confused Piplup 1248 1
T-58 Off the Iron 1248 6
T-60 Puck Norris 1246 4
T-60 Vernabulax 1246 6
T-62 Bennder 1245 10
T-65 **Sport Deluxe** 1243 9
T-65 No Regretzkys 1243 10
67 Hexy27 1242 10
68 Peppy 1241 14
T-69 tboxx 1240 10
T-69 Team Team 1240 2
72 Gaastman 1239 13
T-73 Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 1238 4
T-73 Stars of L.A. 1238 6
75 Kris Marshall 2 1237 6
77 You never know 1235 11
T-78 Regina Easton Fection 1234 7
T-78 Uplands Underdogs 1 1234 8
T-80 B&D team#1 1233 10
T-80 Maybe Next Year 1233 5
82 McDavid and Goliath 1232 7
85 Mr.Mun 1230 5
T-86 Chid’s Champs 1228 12
T-86 Hitchkid 1228 9
T-88 4thlinereject 1227 8
T-88 HullinOates 1227 7
T-88 Squirrel 1227 6
T-91 John's Inactive List 1226 13
T-93 LuckyHuck 1225 13
T-93 Sudoson 2 1225 2
T-97 My Team's In Trouble 1223 9
T-97 Stomp the Plomp! 1223 8
T-97 Top Shelf Biscuits 1223 6
T-100 Chicken Warrior 1222 3
T-100 Shwifty Szechuan 1222 17
103 The Zee Team 1221 6
T-104 Pitter 1220 7
T-106 Northern polack 1219 14
T-106 Numb pucks 1219 2
T-106 Pretty Little Liles 1219 13
T-106 SH% 1219 12
T-106 The Albanian Assassins 1219 10
T-113 Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 1218 7
T-115 GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE 1217 6
T-115 OfficerNastee 1217 6
T-117 Johnnycoldcuts 1216 4
T-117 PHL242.com Commish 1216 13
T-117 The Gould Show 1216 7
120 Kane Weik 1215 13
T-121 BeEr 1214 1
T-121 Kris Marshall 1214 2
T-123 J & J's Bunch O Bums 1213 7
T-123 The Save John Fund 1213 7
T-126 dirtydan 1211 6
T-126 Giroux-vy Baby 2 1211 13
T-126 Lummers 1211 5
130 Super Senior 3 1209 8
T-131 Comets 1208 7
T-131 Wakes#1 1208 7
T-134 B&D Team #2 1207 9
T-134 Gaudreaus before Hoes 1207 11
T-136 Pheobes Boys 1206 9
T-136 TIGERWIMP 1206 9
139 Lunchbox31 1205 8
140 LES HABITANTS 1204 7
T-141 The Flaming Leafs 1203 6
143 Puppy ate the Wifes Flames Hat LOL 1202 11
144 C of Ed 1201 17
T-145 Kara Walisser 1200 3
T-145 KingFakir 1200 8
T-145 Notta Bottom feeder 1200 10
T-145 Springfield Isotopes 1200 7
T-150 Mark10 1199 11
T-152 Krazy Kopitarians 1198 7
T-152 Slow Ride! Zach Parise! 1198 8
154 Lucy Leaping Lemmings 1197 9
155 Austontatious 1196 12
T-156 Pheobes Boys 2.0 1194 6
T-156 The Polish Cowboys 1194 8
T-158 Eugenius 1192 5
T-158 GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY 1192 6
T-158 SJHABSONE 1192 10
163 Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs 1188 6
T-164 Molly's Marauders 1186 7
T-164 Schwifty Pickle 1186 7
167 U win some U lose some 1183 3
168 Flex Capacitor 1182 16
T-170 Auston's Powers 1178 2
T-170 The Force 1178 4
173 Poncho 1176 9
174 Burnsey 1175 11
T-175 GoJetsGo 1173 6
T-177 Roltender 1172 3
T-177 SJHABSTWO 1172 7
179 Wild Card 1169 9
T-180 Max Maniax 1166 3
T-180 Way to go Youngblood! 1166 12
T-184 Bushwackers 1164 8
T-184 Growlers 1164 13
T-186 Marty St. Louis 1161 3
T-186 The Real Deal 1161 10
T-191 Pat Loves Fried Chicken 1158 8
T-191 Team 3.14 1158 6
T-193 Y Deweyedoit 1157 7
197 Uplands Underdogs 2 1153 10
198 CME Marsh 1146 8
199 GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet 1141 9
T-202 humperdink 1127 10
204 Sid justice 1126 8
205 Rod Weik 1124 5
T-206 99ocker 1120 7
T-208 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 1118 5
210 Maximus 1114 4
211 Mikesark 1112 4


Team Traditis is Chris Hartley Romero
Ram Rebel 13 is Ronald Johnson
Giroux-vy Baby is Leeon Hage
Fab is Fabrice Falcao
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
What you talkin about?!? is Trevor Wirch
Cats Meow is Veronica Heinen
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove is Kevin Bales
Barrie's Boyz is Justin Laczo
Sauce Monkeys is Chris Hartley Romero
SOMF Kings is Chris Hartley Romero
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
Inconsistent is Nat Moore
THE MOOPS is Clark Mcintyre
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Wall Of Famer is Trevor Wasilenko
Jussi's Going Streaking is James Melia
NIGHT TRAIN is Murray Slough
Team Goon is Jason Girard
snowman is Pat Whelihan
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
BHH is Boyde Hann
Carter's All Stars is Carter Walisser
Eichel Things is Myke Merrill
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Newfiereddog is Michael Power
O'DOYLE RULES is Kurt Weiland
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
Diesel Dykes is Jeremy Dieser
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Team Gritty is David Wientzen
cboxx is Trung Lu
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Ovi-Won-Cupnobi is Ron Teshima
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
Squirrelies Girlies is Edwin Bodnar
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
Geofarmer is Richard Beck
Juraszic Park is John Juroszek
STORYTELLER is Julie Dyck
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Confused Piplup is Andrew Eng
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Vernabulax is Finnbar Fagan
Bennder is Taylor Pittman
**Sport Deluxe** is Doug Mayorchak
No Regretzkys is Taylor Pittman
Hexy27 is Tommy Blakney
Peppy is Dwayne Pepin
tboxx is Trung Lu
Team Team is Steve Racanelli
Gaastman is Trevor Vandergaast
Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 is Jeff Takeyasu
Stars of L.A. is Ana Lozoya Debbie Hrncirik
Kris Marshall 2 is Kris Marshall
You never know is Richard Beck
Regina Easton Fection is Mark Opalinski
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Maybe Next Year is Jay Vandergaast
McDavid and Goliath is Mark Damaso
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
4thlinereject is Jason Lawrence
HullinOates is Dwaine Gould
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
LuckyHuck is Mark Hattori
Sudoson 2 is Dan Sudo
My Team's In Trouble is Allan Dzwonkowski
Stomp the Plomp! is Terry Whitehead
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
Chicken Warrior is Steve Dornan
Shwifty Szechuan is Andrew Zelenka
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Pitter is Taylor Pittman
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
Numb pucks is Kevin Bales
Pretty Little Liles is Marilyn Sagar
SH% is Craig Costantino
The Albanian Assassins is Kole Weik
Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE is Jason Dyck
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Johnnycoldcuts is John Poer
PHL242.com Commish is Adrian Grenier
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
J & J's Bunch O Bums is Jeff Takeyasu
The Save John Fund is John Bronk
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Giroux-vy Baby 2 is Leeon Hage
Lummers is Clive Shum
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Comets is Rob Fischer
Wakes#1 is Ken Wakefield
B&D Team #2 is Daryl Robertson
Gaudreaus before Hoes is Geoff Sommerfeldt
Pheobes Boys is Teena Jankowiak
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Lunchbox31 is Lance Hyndshaw
LES HABITANTS is Ron Harder
The Flaming Leafs is Ryan Jonasson
Puppy ate the Wifes Flames Hat LOL is Dean Danyluk
C of Ed is Ed De Bruin
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
Notta Bottom feeder is Bryan Laczo
Springfield Isotopes is Steve Craig
Mark10 is Mark Sudo
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Slow Ride! Zach Parise! is Trevor Wasilenko
Lucy Leaping Lemmings is Diane Boyle
Austontatious is Richard Beck
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
The Polish Cowboys is Richard Jankowiak
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY is Grady Dyck
SJHABSONE is Stewart Ransome
Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs is Michael Aquilio
Molly's Marauders is Henry Martell
Schwifty Pickle is Andrew Zelenka
U win some U lose some is Jason Lawrence
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
The Force is Trevor Harrison
Poncho is Dwaine Gould
Burnsey is John Burns
GoJetsGo is Keenan Harrison
Roltender is Roland Freiheit
SJHABSTWO is Stewart Ransome
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
Max Maniax is Brad Maxwell
Way to go Youngblood! is Lori Feldman
Bushwackers is Dwaine Gould
Growlers is Gerard Dower
Marty St. Louis is Marta Cygan
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
Pat Loves Fried Chicken is Patrick Donnelly
Team 3.14 is Laura Fulara
Y Deweyedoit is Ron Schreiber
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
CME Marsh is Chandi Marshall
GrittyTheCrackedOutMuppet is Tristan Schofield
humperdink is Victor Bush
Sid justice is Mitchell Payce
99ocker is Randy Ockerman
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Mikesark is Mike Sarkisoff

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 David Pastrnak BOS 3 8 101
2 Brad Marchand BOS 1 8 10
3 Claude Giroux PHI 1 8 32
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 7 7 70
5 Connor McDavid EDM 1 7 209
6 Johnny Gaudreau CGY 2 7 95
7 Leon Draisaitl EDM 4 7 101
8 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 7 10
9 David Krejci BOS 10 7 33
10 Alex Ovechkin WSH 2 6 102