2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Kyle Turris - Picked By: 46 Points: 23 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
3 Giroux-vy Baby 3297 39
16 Kenrick 3219 40
22 pink canoes 3194 47
T-23 BHH 3191 37
T-23 Super Senior 2 3191 40
T-25 Connor McJohnson 3190 33
T-33 **Sport Deluxe** 3177 40
38 The Zee Team 3162 38
43 Diesel Dykes 3152 33
61 The Big Jankowski 3115 33
66 Off the Iron 3106 34
83 Kris Marshall 2 3078 39
T-84 Gmoney 3077 30
86 Stomp the Plomp! 3075 33
T-87 Northern polack 3074 31
T-92 The Gould Show 3069 33
96 JR1 3064 37
103 Krazy Kopitarians 3056 40
106 Carter's All Stars 3053 41
T-113 Sudoson 1 3036 37
116 Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 3035 34
T-123 Pheobes Boys 3028 41
T-125 Flex Capacitor 3025 34
T-125 Jost Do It 3025 35
131 Kara Walisser 3020 32
T-136 Eugenius 3016 35
T-136 Pheobes Boys 2.0 3016 44
142 B&D Team #2 2997 34
150 My Team's In Trouble 2989 40
151 KingFakir 2988 38
152 Undrgrnd82 2987 39
T-167 mick 2957 42
179 Mark10 2939 25
T-181 Maybe Next Year, too. 2930 30
T-181 Rod Weik 2930 37
186 Uplands Underdogs 2 2913 36
191 SJHABSTWO 2903 37
T-193 Pat Loves Fried Chicken 2893 29
196 Roltender 2892 39
203 Nika and Enzo 2872 36
207 Tee Dub 2850 36
208 Schwifty Pickle 2849 32
212 Just.sum.picz 2802 39
213 Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs 2800 33
216 Jedi? 2738 34
218 almarTHEgreat 2679 39


Giroux-vy Baby is Leeon Hage
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
pink canoes is Jeremy Dieser
BHH is Boyde Hann
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
Connor McJohnson is Nolan Johnson
**Sport Deluxe** is Doug Mayorchak
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Diesel Dykes is Jeremy Dieser
The Big Jankowski is Chris Loach
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
Kris Marshall 2 is Kris Marshall
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Stomp the Plomp! is Terry Whitehead
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
JR1 is Jeff Riege
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Carter's All Stars is Carter Walisser
Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
Pheobes Boys is Teena Jankowiak
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Jost Do It is Adam Sudo
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
B&D Team #2 is Daryl Robertson
My Team's In Trouble is Allan Dzwonkowski
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
Undrgrnd82 is Sean Saunders
mick is Michael Fagan
Mark10 is Mark Sudo
Maybe Next Year, too. is Jay Vandergaast
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
SJHABSTWO is Stewart Ransome
Pat Loves Fried Chicken is Patrick Donnelly
Roltender is Roland Freiheit
Nika and Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Tee Dub is Tracy Warmink
Schwifty Pickle is Andrew Zelenka
Just.sum.picz is Jason Lawrence
Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs is Ron Teshima
Jedi? is Jay Nandan
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
4 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
5 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
6 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
7 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
8 Johnny Gaudreau CGY 2 5 95
9 Pierre-Luc Dubois CBJ SOP 5 21
10 Alex Pietrangelo STL 11 5 55