2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Justin Williams - Picked By: 32 Points: 53 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
T-33 **Sport Deluxe** 3177 40
T-33 Puck Norris 3177 27
T-67 Shwifty Szechuan 3102 34
T-72 Chid’s Champs 3093 33
T-78 OMG! 3088 28
T-84 Hexy27 3077 34
T-87 Northern polack 3074 31
T-92 Squirrel 3069 32
T-117 The Flaming Leafs 3034 35
T-129 Gaastman 3021 34
T-129 OfficerNastee 3021 31
131 Kara Walisser 3020 32
T-134 Shiny Pylons 3017 34
155 TIGERWIMP 2975 31
T-158 ***********ShutThePuckUp*********** 2972 37
161 U win some U lose some 2968 32
T-165 GoJetsGo 2959 37
169 SJHABSONE 2956 38
185 NUCKS4THECUPLOL 2922 32
T-193 Burnsey 2893 27
197 SpartyBean 2891 34
199 Kane I get a hell yeah? 2883 30
202 humperdink 2874 32
203 Nika and Enzo 2872 36
207 Tee Dub 2850 36
208 Schwifty Pickle 2849 32
210 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 2822 32
211 Mikesark 2821 33
212 Just.sum.picz 2802 39
214 Sid justice 2788 26
217 !!!Go Kings Go!!! 2690 41
218 almarTHEgreat 2679 39


**Sport Deluxe** is Doug Mayorchak
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Shwifty Szechuan is Andrew Zelenka
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
OMG! is Dugan Der
Hexy27 is Tommy Blakney
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
The Flaming Leafs is Ryan Jonasson
Gaastman is Trevor Vandergaast
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
***********ShutThePuckUp*********** is David Glavin
U win some U lose some is Jason Lawrence
GoJetsGo is Keenan Harrison
SJHABSONE is Stewart Ransome
NUCKS4THECUPLOL is Hugh Woodward
Burnsey is John Burns
SpartyBean is Mike Rubino
Kane I get a hell yeah? is David Glavin
humperdink is Victor Bush
Nika and Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Tee Dub is Tracy Warmink
Schwifty Pickle is Andrew Zelenka
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Mikesark is Mike Sarkisoff
Just.sum.picz is Jason Lawrence
Sid justice is Mitchell Payce
!!!Go Kings Go!!! is Amy Hausner
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
4 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
5 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
6 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
7 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
8 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 5 10
9 Patrick Kane CHI 3 5 58
10 Jack Eichel BUF 3 5 55