2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, December 12th - Including Corrections

Tyler Johnson - Picked By: 57 Points: 22 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
2 Ram Rebel 13 1324 12
T-4 Sly And The Family Stone 1305 5
6 Walking the Laine 1304 4
14 Super Senior 2 1296 6
16 THE MOOPS 1292 14
28 Nofinkeo 1273 3
T-29 BHH 1271 10
T-32 Juusogood 1268 8
T-40 Prankster 1263 10
T-40 Team Gritty 1263 12
49 Mark Rogers 1255 12
T-58 Off the Iron 1248 6
64 Ambrì 1244 12
72 Gaastman 1239 13
77 You never know 1235 11
T-78 Uplands Underdogs 1 1234 8
T-80 B&D team#1 1233 10
T-80 Maybe Next Year 1233 5
T-83 Undrgrnd82 1231 10
T-97 My Team's In Trouble 1223 9
T-100 Shwifty Szechuan 1222 17
103 The Zee Team 1221 6
T-106 Numb pucks 1219 2
T-106 Pretty Little Liles 1219 13
T-115 OfficerNastee 1217 6
T-117 PHL242.com Commish 1216 13
120 Kane Weik 1215 13
T-121 Kris Marshall 1214 2
T-134 B&D Team #2 1207 9
T-136 netminder 1206 13
T-136 Pheobes Boys 1206 9
140 LES HABITANTS 1204 7
T-145 KingFakir 1200 8
T-145 Notta Bottom feeder 1200 10
T-150 Mark10 1199 11
T-150 NUCKS4THECUPLOL 1199 2
T-152 Krazy Kopitarians 1198 7
T-152 Slow Ride! Zach Parise! 1198 8
T-156 Pheobes Boys 2.0 1194 6
T-156 The Polish Cowboys 1194 8
163 Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs 1188 6
166 ---Mo Po Bro--- 1185 15
168 Flex Capacitor 1182 16
169 JR1 1181 4
179 Wild Card 1169 9
T-180 Ktimmz 1166 6
T-180 Way to go Youngblood! 1166 12
T-186 Marty St. Louis 1161 3
T-186 The Real Deal 1161 10
197 Uplands Underdogs 2 1153 10
198 CME Marsh 1146 8
201 Throwin' Darts 1137 7
205 Rod Weik 1124 5
T-208 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 1118 5
210 Maximus 1114 4
213 Wolfpack 1099 11
218 !!!Go Kings Go!!! 1053 12


Ram Rebel 13 is Ronald Johnson
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
THE MOOPS is Clark Mcintyre
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
BHH is Boyde Hann
Juusogood is Brandon Merrill
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Team Gritty is David Wientzen
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
Ambrì is Remo Zgraggen
Gaastman is Trevor Vandergaast
You never know is Richard Beck
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Maybe Next Year is Jay Vandergaast
Undrgrnd82 is Sean Saunders
My Team's In Trouble is Allan Dzwonkowski
Shwifty Szechuan is Andrew Zelenka
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Numb pucks is Kevin Bales
Pretty Little Liles is Marilyn Sagar
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
PHL242.com Commish is Adrian Grenier
B&D Team #2 is Daryl Robertson
netminder is Garth Fai
Pheobes Boys is Teena Jankowiak
LES HABITANTS is Ron Harder
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
Notta Bottom feeder is Bryan Laczo
Mark10 is Mark Sudo
NUCKS4THECUPLOL is Hugh Woodward
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Slow Ride! Zach Parise! is Trevor Wasilenko
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
The Polish Cowboys is Richard Jankowiak
Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs is Michael Aquilio
---Mo Po Bro--- is Linda Bronk
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
JR1 is Jeff Riege
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
Ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Way to go Youngblood! is Lori Feldman
Marty St. Louis is Marta Cygan
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
CME Marsh is Chandi Marshall
Throwin' Darts is Terry Whitehead
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Wolfpack is J B Lawrence
!!!Go Kings Go!!! is Amy Hausner

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 David Pastrnak BOS 3 8 101
2 Brad Marchand BOS 1 8 10
3 Claude Giroux PHI 1 8 32
4 Johnny Gaudreau CGY 2 7 95
5 Leon Draisaitl EDM 4 7 101
6 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 7 10
7 David Krejci BOS 10 7 33
8 Gabriel Landeskog COL 7 7 70
9 Connor McDavid EDM 1 7 209
10 Mikko Rantanen COL 3 6 60