2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Tyler Johnson - Picked By: 57 Points: 47 - Gain: 1

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
15 Sly And The Family Stone 3225 39
18 Walking the Laine 3214 41
T-23 BHH 3191 37
T-23 Super Senior 2 3191 40
29 Ram Rebel 13 3180 40
38 The Zee Team 3162 38
39 Ambrì 3161 29
T-45 Nofinkeo 3148 33
T-49 Team Gritty 3138 30
T-54 LES HABITANTS 3122 34
57 Prankster 3120 32
T-63 THE MOOPS 3112 27
65 Uplands Underdogs 1 3111 36
66 Off the Iron 3106 34
T-67 Shwifty Szechuan 3102 34
T-69 Juusogood 3101 32
T-69 Maybe Next Year 3101 39
71 Mark Rogers 3097 37
T-74 B&D team#1 3092 36
T-89 Kris Marshall 3073 38
96 JR1 3064 37
99 Numb pucks 3062 35
103 Krazy Kopitarians 3056 40
T-117 Slow Ride! Zach Parise! 3034 40
T-119 netminder 3033 33
T-123 Pheobes Boys 3028 41
T-125 Flex Capacitor 3025 34
T-129 Gaastman 3021 34
T-129 OfficerNastee 3021 31
T-132 Pretty Little Liles 3018 34
T-136 Pheobes Boys 2.0 3016 44
141 You never know 2999 27
142 B&D Team #2 2997 34
T-143 Notta Bottom feeder 2996 30
147 The Polish Cowboys 2993 37
150 My Team's In Trouble 2989 40
151 KingFakir 2988 38
152 Undrgrnd82 2987 39
156 ---Mo Po Bro--- 2974 42
T-158 PHL242.com Commish 2972 32
162 Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs 2967 33
164 Ktimmz 2965 34
T-167 Kane Weik 2957 30
172 Wild Card 2954 30
179 Mark10 2939 25
T-181 Rod Weik 2930 37
185 NUCKS4THECUPLOL 2922 32
186 Uplands Underdogs 2 2913 36
T-187 Throwin' Darts 2911 37
192 Marty St. Louis 2902 35
T-193 CME Marsh 2893 33
198 Maximus 2886 28
200 Way to go Youngblood! 2881 30
204 The Real Deal 2869 35
210 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 2822 32
215 Wolfpack 2755 41
217 !!!Go Kings Go!!! 2690 41


Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
BHH is Boyde Hann
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
Ram Rebel 13 is Ronald Johnson
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Ambrì is Remo Zgraggen
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
Team Gritty is David Wientzen
LES HABITANTS is Ron Harder
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
THE MOOPS is Clark Mcintyre
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
Shwifty Szechuan is Andrew Zelenka
Juusogood is Brandon Merrill
Maybe Next Year is Jay Vandergaast
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
JR1 is Jeff Riege
Numb pucks is Kevin Bales
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Slow Ride! Zach Parise! is Trevor Wasilenko
netminder is Garth Fai
Pheobes Boys is Teena Jankowiak
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Gaastman is Trevor Vandergaast
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Pretty Little Liles is Marilyn Sagar
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
You never know is Richard Beck
B&D Team #2 is Daryl Robertson
Notta Bottom feeder is Bryan Laczo
The Polish Cowboys is Richard Jankowiak
My Team's In Trouble is Allan Dzwonkowski
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
Undrgrnd82 is Sean Saunders
---Mo Po Bro--- is Linda Bronk
PHL242.com Commish is Adrian Grenier
Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs is Michael Aquilio
Ktimmz is Kyle Timm
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
Mark10 is Mark Sudo
NUCKS4THECUPLOL is Hugh Woodward
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
Throwin' Darts is Terry Whitehead
Marty St. Louis is Marta Cygan
CME Marsh is Chandi Marshall
Maximus is Dean Oikawa
Way to go Youngblood! is Lori Feldman
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Wolfpack is J B Lawrence
!!!Go Kings Go!!! is Amy Hausner

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
4 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
5 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
6 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
7 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
8 Patrick Kane CHI 3 5 58
9 Jack Eichel BUF 3 5 55
10 Sergei Bobrovsky CBJ GR 5 26