2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Monday, November 18th

Chris Kreider - Picked By: 28 Points: 10 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
7 Scronnies Team 830 3
T-8 B & D team#1 829 3
T-12 Super Senior 3 826 3
16 Nika 823 3
T-23 !!Go Kings Go!! 818 7
T-28 John's Inactive List 816 3
T-58 HuallinOates 803 2
T-64 Shwifty Jam 801 3
T-73 yaknbak 797 1
T-93 Prankster 792 0
T-101 Alleycat 789 2
T-101 SDS 789 2
T-115 Denim Deanman 785 2
T-120 PHL242Commish 784 5
T-143 Buttman and Wiebe 774 1
T-153 Burnsey's bangers 771 3
T-157 Flex Capacitor 770 0
T-161 Stick Monkeys 2020 769 2
175 almarTHEgreat 764 2
T-182 My Kids Picked This Team 757 0
T-182 tee dub 757 3
T-185 Cajam 755 3
193 TIGERWIMP 749 3
194 Super Senior 1 748 2
T-195 !!Way to go Youngblood!! 747 1
T-204 Chid’s Champs 734 0
T-207 Rejected 4thliner 725 0
T-207 Shwifty Sauce 725 0


Scronnies Team is Ron Schreiber
B & D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Nika is Bryan Galambos
!!Go Kings Go!! is Amy Hausner
John's Inactive List is John Bronk
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
Shwifty Jam is Andrew Zelenka
yaknbak is Victor Bush
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
PHL242Commish is Adrian Grenier
Buttman and Wiebe is James Hertwig
Burnsey's bangers is John Burns
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson
My Kids Picked This Team is Jay Vandergaast
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
Cajam is Cassidy Harpster
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
!!Way to go Youngblood!! is Lori Feldman
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Rejected 4thliner is Jason Lawrence
Shwifty Sauce is Andrew Zelenka

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Connor McDavid EDM 1 10 194
2 Leon Draisaitl EDM 1 9 31
3 Keith Yandle FLA 9 8 30
4 Nathan MacKinnon COL 1 7 115
5 William Karlsson VGK 11 7 119
6 Logan Couture SJS 6 7 90
7 Patrick Kane CHI 1 6 43
8 Braden Holtby WSH GR 6 20
9 Tomas Tatar MTL 11 6 73
10 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA 2 6 58