2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Morgan Rielly - Picked By: 107 Points: 72 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Team Traditis 3367 41
2 Fab 3350 40
3 Giroux-vy Baby 3297 39
5 SOMF Kings 3280 38
6 Cats Meow 3259 36
7 Inconsistent 3255 37
8 Sauce Monkeys 3252 41
9 Wall Of Famer 3251 41
11 snowman 3233 46
12 Barrie's Boyz 3230 35
T-13 John Siewert 3226 42
T-13 Newfiereddog 3226 43
16 Kenrick 3219 40
17 Jussi's Going Streaking 3216 36
18 Walking the Laine 3214 41
20 Squirrelies Girlies 3200 40
T-23 Super Senior 2 3191 40
T-25 Connor McJohnson 3190 33
T-25 Team Goon 3190 34
28 What you talkin about?!? 3182 38
29 Ram Rebel 13 3180 40
T-30 Super Senior 1 3179 38
T-33 Puck Norris 3177 27
35 Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove 3172 38
38 The Zee Team 3162 38
41 Hitchkid 3158 39
T-45 Nofinkeo 3148 33
T-45 tboxx 3148 41
47 Killer Ducks 3145 35
T-49 Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 3138 34
51 Ovi-Won-Cupnobi 3131 37
52 Wakes 3127 40
53 Gritty and his Rehab Friends 3123 36
56 NIGHT TRAIN 3121 34
57 Prankster 3120 32
58 Wasimoto 3118 37
59 Kevin's Klan 3117 34
62 Young Guns 3114 31
T-63 Ironmanrob 3112 32
65 Uplands Underdogs 1 3111 36
T-67 walshnuts 3102 29
T-69 Maybe Next Year 3101 39
T-72 Chid’s Champs 3093 33
T-72 Vernabulax 3093 38
T-74 B&D team#1 3092 36
T-78 OMG! 3088 28
81 The Save John Fund 3086 38
T-84 Gmoney 3077 30
T-84 Hexy27 3077 34
86 Stomp the Plomp! 3075 33
T-87 Eichel Things 3074 32
T-87 Northern polack 3074 31
T-92 McDavid and Goliath 3069 42
T-92 Squirrel 3069 32
105 Stuckey 3054 29
106 Carter's All Stars 3053 41
108 HullinOates 3044 32
T-111 Frojess 3040 37
T-111 Parkallen Pushovers 3040 33
T-113 Geofarmer 3036 31
116 Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 3035 34
T-117 The Flaming Leafs 3034 35
T-119 netminder 3033 33
121 Stick to B Ball Whitey 3032 36
122 J & J's Bunch O Bums 3029 35
T-123 Pheobes Boys 3028 41
T-125 Jost Do It 3025 35
T-129 Gaastman 3021 34
T-129 OfficerNastee 3021 31
T-132 Pretty Little Liles 3018 34
T-134 Shiny Pylons 3017 34
T-136 Pheobes Boys 2.0 3016 44
T-139 Stars of L.A. 3004 33
141 You never know 2999 27
T-143 Notta Bottom feeder 2996 30
T-143 Sluggo 2996 39
T-145 Max Maniax 2994 41
152 Undrgrnd82 2987 39
154 Slugger 2979 36
155 TIGERWIMP 2975 31
156 ---Mo Po Bro--- 2974 42
157 Auston's Powers 2973 38
T-158 Team 3.14 2972 30
161 U win some U lose some 2968 32
162 Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs 2967 33
T-167 Kane Weik 2957 30
T-167 mick 2957 42
169 SJHABSONE 2956 38
T-170 Biggie 2955 33
T-170 oldmancreek 2955 32
174 Austontatious 2950 33
180 Wakes#1 2936 33
T-181 Rod Weik 2930 37
T-183 Growlers 2926 30
T-183 Macker 2926 27
186 Uplands Underdogs 2 2913 36
T-187 Throwin' Darts 2911 37
T-187 Y Deweyedoit 2911 34
190 You Boeser, you bet! 2907 35
T-193 Burnsey 2893 27
T-193 CME Marsh 2893 33
200 Way to go Youngblood! 2881 30
204 The Real Deal 2869 35
210 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 2822 32
211 Mikesark 2821 33
214 Sid justice 2788 26
215 Wolfpack 2755 41


Team Traditis is Chris Hartley Romero
Fab is Fabrice Falcao
Giroux-vy Baby is Leeon Hage
SOMF Kings is Chris Hartley Romero
Cats Meow is Veronica Heinen
Inconsistent is Nat Moore
Sauce Monkeys is Chris Hartley Romero
Wall Of Famer is Trevor Wasilenko
snowman is Pat Whelihan
Barrie's Boyz is Justin Laczo
Newfiereddog is Michael Power
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
Jussi's Going Streaking is James Melia
Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
Squirrelies Girlies is Edwin Bodnar
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
Connor McJohnson is Nolan Johnson
Team Goon is Jason Girard
What you talkin about?!? is Trevor Wirch
Ram Rebel 13 is Ronald Johnson
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove is Kevin Bales
The Zee Team is Noel Vanderzee
Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
tboxx is Trung Lu
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Mr. T's Puck Stars 2 is Jeff Takeyasu
Ovi-Won-Cupnobi is Ron Teshima
Wakes is Ken Wakefield
Gritty and his Rehab Friends is Trevor Redford
NIGHT TRAIN is Murray Slough
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
Kevin's Klan is Kevin Klecker
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Maybe Next Year is Jay Vandergaast
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Vernabulax is Finnbar Fagan
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
OMG! is Dugan Der
The Save John Fund is John Bronk
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Hexy27 is Tommy Blakney
Stomp the Plomp! is Terry Whitehead
Eichel Things is Myke Merrill
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
McDavid and Goliath is Mark Damaso
Squirrel is Edwin Bodnar
Stuckey is Scott Stuckey
Carter's All Stars is Carter Walisser
HullinOates is Dwaine Gould
Frojess is Patrick Selk
Parkallen Pushovers is Lynn Wyton
Geofarmer is Richard Beck
Mr. T's Puck Stars 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
The Flaming Leafs is Ryan Jonasson
netminder is Garth Fai
Stick to B Ball Whitey is Lloyd Plomp
J & J's Bunch O Bums is Jeff Takeyasu
Pheobes Boys is Teena Jankowiak
Jost Do It is Adam Sudo
Gaastman is Trevor Vandergaast
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Pretty Little Liles is Marilyn Sagar
Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Pheobes Boys 2.0 is Teena Jankowiak
Stars of L.A. is Ana Lozoya Debbie Hrncirik
You never know is Richard Beck
Notta Bottom feeder is Bryan Laczo
Sluggo is Douglas Browne
Max Maniax is Brad Maxwell
Undrgrnd82 is Sean Saunders
Slugger is Douglas Browne
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
---Mo Po Bro--- is Linda Bronk
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
Team 3.14 is Laura Fulara
U win some U lose some is Jason Lawrence
Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs is Michael Aquilio
mick is Michael Fagan
SJHABSONE is Stewart Ransome
Biggie is Eric Large
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Austontatious is Richard Beck
Wakes#1 is Ken Wakefield
Growlers is Gerard Dower
Macker is Troy Mackay
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
Throwin' Darts is Terry Whitehead
Y Deweyedoit is Ron Schreiber
You Boeser, you bet! is Dean Wilson
Burnsey is John Burns
CME Marsh is Chandi Marshall
Way to go Youngblood! is Lori Feldman
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Mikesark is Mike Sarkisoff
Sid justice is Mitchell Payce
Wolfpack is J B Lawrence

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
4 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
5 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
6 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
7 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
8 Jack Eichel BUF 3 5 55
9 Sergei Bobrovsky CBJ GR 5 26
10 Aleksander Barkov FLA 3 5 48