2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Thursday, March 21st

Frederik Andersen - Picked By: 106 Points: 69 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Team Traditis 3090 19
2 Fab 3070 23
3 Giroux-vy Baby 3020 22
4 SOMF Kings 3014 18
5 Drychin 3010 23
7 Sauce Monkeys 2989 18
10 snowman 2975 26
11 John Siewert 2967 19
12 Barrie's Boyz 2964 22
14 Jussi's Going Streaking 2955 22
T-16 Newfiereddog 2942 23
19 Walking the Laine 2937 32
22 Juraszic Park 2931 23
25 Team Goon 2926 22
26 pink canoes 2925 32
27 Super Senior 1 2921 18
28 What you talkin about?!? 2916 19
31 Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove 2914 19
32 cboxx 2907 22
33 Ambrì 2906 28
34 No Regretzkys 2905 28
36 Bobcat Dave 2903 24
T-37 SDS 2900 22
T-37 tboxx 2900 18
40 Nofinkeo 2898 24
42 Ovi-Won-Cupnobi 2892 16
T-45 Bennder 2880 26
T-50 Top Shelf Biscuits 2873 24
T-53 Confused Piplup 2871 20
T-53 NIGHT TRAIN 2871 17
T-53 THE MOOPS 2871 28
T-56 Mark Rogers 2863 22
T-56 walshnuts 2863 16
58 Young Guns 2861 15
T-59 Uplands Underdogs 1 2860 20
T-61 Juusogood 2855 18
T-61 Prankster 2855 24
64 Off the Iron 2852 18
T-65 Gritty and his Rehab Friends 2850 8
T-67 Juniors Journeyman 2849 18
T-67 Vernabulax 2849 16
71 B&D team#1 2847 19
72 Chicken Warrior 2846 26
76 Smithursoff 2839 23
T-77 Wasimoto 2836 25
84 GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY 2828 16
85 Northern polack 2827 14
87 Chid’s Champs 2825 22
T-90 GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE 2816 18
92 The Gould Show 2814 24
T-93 4thlinereject 2811 25
95 LuckyHuck 2810 23
T-96 BeEr 2809 23
T-96 Team Team 2809 13
99 Carter's All Stars 2807 17
100 Numb pucks 2806 17
104 Mr.Mun 2798 21
T-107 Slow Ride! Zach Parise! 2795 19
109 The Albanian Assassins 2794 26
110 Gaudreaus before Hoes 2793 21
113 Tia Picks 2791 27
T-115 Geofarmer 2788 22
T-120 HullinOates 2783 18
T-120 netminder 2783 24
T-120 The Flaming Leafs 2783 18
125 LuckyHuck 2 2779 25
T-128 Johnnycoldcuts 2772 20
130 Kara Walisser 2768 22
T-131 Sluggo 2767 19
T-133 Flex Capacitor 2763 27
T-133 You never know 2763 21
136 The Force 2762 20
137 B&D Team #2 2760 13
T-138 Undrgrnd82 2755 25
141 The Polish Cowboys 2754 18
142 Lunchbox31 2753 16
143 Poncho 2750 21
145 Molly's Marauders 2748 25
T-148 KingFakir 2741 19
T-148 Shiny Pylons 2741 22
T-152 Slugger 2734 20
T-155 Max Maniax 2732 32
T-157 Austontatious 2730 21
T-157 Kane Weik 2730 25
T-157 PHL242.com Commish 2730 18
T-162 Growlers 2716 23
T-165 Team 3.14 2715 25
168 Wild Card 2712 28
169 SJHABSONE 2711 25
T-171 Hakan Loob Goon Squad 2707 26
T-171 Wakes#1 2707 17
177 mick 2695 21
T-184 SJHABSTWO 2679 28
186 Maybe Next Year, too. 2676 22
187 Pat Loves Fried Chicken 2675 27
188 Uplands Underdogs 2 2672 21
190 Marty St. Louis 2664 26
194 Lucy Leaping Lemmings 2655 19
197 You Boeser, you bet! 2645 29
200 The Real Deal 2638 28
T-203 Nika and Enzo 2635 20
T-203 Way to go Youngblood! 2635 23
206 Guys&Gals 2628 18
207 ********MOTLEYMADNESS******** 2605 17
208 Tee Dub 2597 23
210 99ocker 2575 28


Team Traditis is Chris Hartley Romero
Fab is Fabrice Falcao
Giroux-vy Baby is Leeon Hage
SOMF Kings is Chris Hartley Romero
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Sauce Monkeys is Chris Hartley Romero
snowman is Pat Whelihan
Barrie's Boyz is Justin Laczo
Jussi's Going Streaking is James Melia
Newfiereddog is Michael Power
Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
Juraszic Park is John Juroszek
Team Goon is Jason Girard
pink canoes is Jeremy Dieser
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
What you talkin about?!? is Trevor Wirch
Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove is Kevin Bales
cboxx is Trung Lu
Ambrì is Remo Zgraggen
No Regretzkys is Taylor Pittman
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
SDS is Sheldon Smith
tboxx is Trung Lu
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
Ovi-Won-Cupnobi is Ron Teshima
Bennder is Taylor Pittman
Top Shelf Biscuits is Brendon Laczo
Confused Piplup is Andrew Eng
NIGHT TRAIN is Murray Slough
THE MOOPS is Clark Mcintyre
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Uplands Underdogs 1 is Steve Hirlehey
Juusogood is Brandon Merrill
Prankster is Kevin Klecker
Off the Iron is Steve Campbell
Gritty and his Rehab Friends is Trevor Redford
Juniors Journeyman is Adhil Sagar
Vernabulax is Finnbar Fagan
B&D team#1 is Bill Robertson
Chicken Warrior is Steve Dornan
Smithursoff is Jason Sazalski
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
GRAVVVVVVVVVVVVY is Grady Dyck
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
GRADYPICKEDMYTEAM.ps.OILERSRULE is Jason Dyck
The Gould Show is Mason Gould
4thlinereject is Jason Lawrence
LuckyHuck is Mark Hattori
BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
Team Team is Steve Racanelli
Carter's All Stars is Carter Walisser
Numb pucks is Kevin Bales
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Slow Ride! Zach Parise! is Trevor Wasilenko
The Albanian Assassins is Kole Weik
Gaudreaus before Hoes is Geoff Sommerfeldt
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Geofarmer is Richard Beck
HullinOates is Dwaine Gould
netminder is Garth Fai
The Flaming Leafs is Ryan Jonasson
LuckyHuck 2 is Mark Hattori
Johnnycoldcuts is John Poer
Sluggo is Douglas Browne
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
You never know is Richard Beck
The Force is Trevor Harrison
B&D Team #2 is Daryl Robertson
Undrgrnd82 is Sean Saunders
The Polish Cowboys is Richard Jankowiak
Lunchbox31 is Lance Hyndshaw
Poncho is Dwaine Gould
Molly's Marauders is Henry Martell
KingFakir is Chris Fakir
Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Slugger is Douglas Browne
Max Maniax is Brad Maxwell
Austontatious is Richard Beck
PHL242.com Commish is Adrian Grenier
Growlers is Gerard Dower
Team 3.14 is Laura Fulara
Wild Card is Lloyd Plomp
SJHABSONE is Stewart Ransome
Hakan Loob Goon Squad is Kenny Dzwonkowski
Wakes#1 is Ken Wakefield
mick is Michael Fagan
SJHABSTWO is Stewart Ransome
Maybe Next Year, too. is Jay Vandergaast
Pat Loves Fried Chicken is Patrick Donnelly
Uplands Underdogs 2 is Steve Hirlehey
Marty St. Louis is Marta Cygan
Lucy Leaping Lemmings is Diane Boyle
You Boeser, you bet! is Dean Wilson
The Real Deal is Larry Lyckman
Nika and Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Way to go Youngblood! is Lori Feldman
Guys&Gals is Tom Clements
********MOTLEYMADNESS******** is Stjepan Smiljanec
Tee Dub is Tracy Warmink
99ocker is Randy Ockerman

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Aleksander Barkov FLA 3 9 48
2 Reilly Smith VGK 5 8 4
3 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA 5 8 34
4 Matthew Tkachuk CGY 8 8 51
5 Bo Horvat VAN 11 7 101
6 Jonathan Marchessault VGK 4 7 96
7 Connor McDavid EDM 1 7 209
8 Evgenii Dadonov FLA 7 7 82
9 Steven Stamkos TBL 1 7 10
10 Sean Couturier PHI 5 7 65