2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Elias Lindholm - Picked By: 68 Points: 54 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
2 Walking the Laine 2672 12
T-8 friendly ghost too 2636 13
11 The Diggler 2632 15
T-12 SJHABS3 2629 13
T-17 Eugenius 2621 8
32 Rick Rypien 2595 15
38 Easy Rieder, that's my Flame 2589 13
T-39 oldmancreek 2588 16
43 I Kane Do It This Year 2585 16
44 Flying Habs 2583 14
54 OfficerNastee 2576 13
63 whel 2 2568 13
T-65 dirtydan 2566 17
T-68 Garry Bettman 2565 14
T-68 It’s Miller time 2565 17
T-71 Team TAK 1 2563 13
73 Hakan Loob Goon Squad 2562 15
T-81 Game Weiner 2553 9
T-81 Squirrelies Girlies 2553 11
T-84 SJHABS2 2552 8
T-86 Fire and Ice 2551 12
T-97 HookedonPhonics 2540 12
T-106 Jamie Chinn 2535 13
108 No Regretzkys 2534 11
112 Lads and Laines 2530 11
117 Slug 2524 15
118 Albanian Assassins 2523 14
T-119 Rocketman 2518 13
122 Alleycat 2515 17
T-123 !!Go Kings Go!! 2512 9
125 friendly ghost 2511 15
126 Boeser late than never 2510 14
127 Cmingly Obvious 2509 12
T-131 tBOXX 2502 14
135 desmarais1 2500 12
T-136 I WIPE MY OWN ASS! 2499 9
T-138 Bosnjak's Boys 1 2498 12
T-140 BHH 2497 16
T-146 Kris Marshall 2492 12
T-148 SJHABS4 2491 15
150 Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 2483 12
T-152 My Kids Picked This Team 2480 11
T-152 Whitey's Wonders 2480 7
154 cBOXX 2478 10
T-156 I'm getting my back waxed 2475 11
162 BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! 2470 11
T-163 Team Ice 2469 10
T-166 Shwifty Sauce 2465 12
T-168 rocker1 2463 11
T-168 Sagarz 2463 9
T-170 Mr.Mun 2462 13
173 Wakes 2459 7
T-174 Chid’s Champs 2458 11
T-174 ScheerTrumpBrilliance 2458 10
176 Tia Picks 2456 9
T-180 Bmoney 2448 8
182 Stick Monkeys 2020 2445 14
183 Jedi096 2444 20
184 Uplands Underdogs 2441 11
187 TIGERWIMP 2439 14
189 Denim Deanman 2433 9
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
T-191 Burnsey's bangers 2423 3
T-199 Cajam 2409 7
T-199 Ram Rebel 13 2409 7
T-204 Enzo 2389 7
207 Squantchy 2348 12
210 Roddy Weik 2278 12


Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
friendly ghost too is David Kasper
The Diggler is David Wientzen
SJHABS3 is Weldon Ransome
Eugenius is Eugene Loziner
Rick Rypien is Hayden Leach
Easy Rieder, that's my Flame is Chris Loach
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
I Kane Do It This Year is Bryan Laczo
Flying Habs is Weldon Ransome
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
whel 2 is Patrick Whelihan
dirtydan is Dan Nagy
Garry Bettman is Bawer Ahmed
It’s Miller time is Richard Beck
Team TAK 1 is Jeff Takeyasu
Hakan Loob Goon Squad is Kenny Dzwonkowski
Game Weiner is Roland Freiheit
Squirrelies Girlies is Edwin Bodnar
SJHABS2 is Stewart Ransome
Fire and Ice is Marilyn Sagar
HookedonPhonics is Dugan Der
No Regretzkys is Sean Saunders
Lads and Laines is Kevin Bales
Slug is Douglas Browne
Albanian Assassins is Kole Weik
Rocketman is Trevor Wasilenko
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
!!Go Kings Go!! is Amy Hausner
friendly ghost is David Kasper
Boeser late than never is Richard Beck
Cmingly Obvious is Richard Beck
tBOXX is Trung Lu
desmarais1 is Clinton Desmarais
I WIPE MY OWN ASS! is Kane Weik
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
BHH is Boyde Hann
SJHABS4 is Guy Lavallee
Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 is Leeon Hage
My Kids Picked This Team is Jay Vandergaast
Whitey's Wonders is Terry Whitehead
cBOXX is Trung Lu
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
BDBH Rrrrawwrrr! is Rhonda Davis
Team Ice is Steven Racanelli
Shwifty Sauce is Andrew Zelenka
rocker1 is Randy Ockerman
Sagarz is Adhil Sagar
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Wakes is Ken Wakefield
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
ScheerTrumpBrilliance is Lloyd Plomp
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Bmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
Jedi096 is Jay Nandan
Uplands Underdogs is Steve Hirlehey
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
Burnsey's bangers is John Burns
Cajam is Cassidy Harpster
Ram Rebel 13 is Ron Johnson
Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Squantchy is Brendan Mcalister

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195