2018-2019 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Saturday, April 6th - FINAL RESULTS

Evgeny Kuznetsov - Picked By: 38 Points: 72 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Team Traditis 3367 41
3 Giroux-vy Baby 3297 39
5 SOMF Kings 3280 38
7 Inconsistent 3255 37
8 Sauce Monkeys 3252 41
18 Walking the Laine 3214 41
28 What you talkin about?!? 3182 38
29 Ram Rebel 13 3180 40
T-30 Super Senior 1 3179 38
32 Bobcat Dave 3178 41
T-33 Puck Norris 3177 27
35 Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove 3172 38
43 Diesel Dykes 3152 33
48 Confused Piplup 3142 37
62 Young Guns 3114 31
T-67 walshnuts 3102 29
T-74 Juniors Journeyman 3092 31
77 C of Ed 3091 34
T-78 OMG! 3088 28
T-78 SH% 3088 42
T-84 Gmoney 3077 30
86 Stomp the Plomp! 3075 33
T-87 Northern polack 3074 31
T-89 BeEr 3073 39
110 Mr.Mun 3042 33
T-117 Slow Ride! Zach Parise! 3034 40
T-125 Lummers 3025 36
138 The Force 3007 37
153 Super Senior 3 2985 32
162 Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs 2967 33
177 BOHICA 2942 39
179 Mark10 2939 25
180 Wakes#1 2936 33
T-183 Macker 2926 27
T-187 Throwin' Darts 2911 37
203 Nika and Enzo 2872 36
208 Schwifty Pickle 2849 32
213 Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs 2800 33


Team Traditis is Chris Hartley Romero
Giroux-vy Baby is Leeon Hage
SOMF Kings is Chris Hartley Romero
Inconsistent is Nat Moore
Sauce Monkeys is Chris Hartley Romero
Walking the Laine is Matt Oliver
What you talkin about?!? is Trevor Wirch
Ram Rebel 13 is Ronald Johnson
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
Bobcat Dave is John Juroszek
Puck Norris is Mark Haar
Kevin Shattenkirk's Glove is Kevin Bales
Diesel Dykes is Jeremy Dieser
Confused Piplup is Andrew Eng
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Juniors Journeyman is Adhil Sagar
C of Ed is Ed De Bruin
OMG! is Dugan Der
SH% is Craig Costantino
Gmoney is Ghislain Bolduc
Stomp the Plomp! is Terry Whitehead
Northern polack is Ken Rabiey
BeEr is John And Andrew Eng
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Slow Ride! Zach Parise! is Trevor Wasilenko
Lummers is Clive Shum
The Force is Trevor Harrison
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffs is Michael Aquilio
BOHICA is Amy Shaw
Mark10 is Mark Sudo
Wakes#1 is Ken Wakefield
Macker is Troy Mackay
Throwin' Darts is Terry Whitehead
Nika and Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Schwifty Pickle is Andrew Zelenka
Toronto May Pull (B)Leafs is Ron Teshima

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Anthony Mantha DET 14 8 98
2 Vladimir Tarasenko STL 5 7 109
3 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 6 152
4 David Krejci BOS 10 6 33
5 Pekka Rinne NSH GR 6 70
6 Alexander Radulov DAL 4 6 54
7 Sidney Crosby PIT 1 6 81
8 Dylan Larkin DET 8 5 95
9 Tyler Seguin DAL 3 5 82
10 Brayden Schenn STL 6 5 82