2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Jonathan Drouin - Picked By: 54 Points: 15 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
7 Sudoson 1 2643 9
T-22 luckyhuck 2614 12
34 Show Mom the Money 2593 15
49 Peppy-Bee 2580 12
54 OfficerNastee 2576 13
56 AboveTheRink3 2574 10
T-57 JR1 2573 15
64 The Deaner 2567 19
T-65 Ron Harder 2566 12
T-74 Poncho 2558 18
T-86 Fire and Ice 2551 12
96 Avoid the Lloyd 2543 13
T-99 Team Goon 2539 17
T-102 Jonahpenner 2537 11
108 No Regretzkys 2534 11
109 B & D team#2 2533 6
T-110 Sudoson 2 2531 14
112 Lads and Laines 2530 11
T-113 Slugger 2529 16
130 yaknbak 2505 13
T-131 Goon Squad 2502 16
135 desmarais1 2500 12
T-138 Bosnjak's Boys 1 2498 12
T-140 BHH 2497 16
T-140 GemandM 2497 8
T-146 Kris Marshall 2492 12
T-148 Diesel Dykes 2491 7
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
T-152 Whitey's Wonders 2480 7
155 Super Senior 1 2477 10
T-156 SDS 2475 9
160 Sly And The Family Stone 2472 14
T-166 Lone Ranger(s) 2465 15
T-168 Sagarz 2463 9
T-170 !!Way to go Youngblood!! 2462 10
172 Super Shiny Pylons 2461 17
176 Tia Picks 2456 9
T-177 Northern Polack 2452 7
182 Stick Monkeys 2020 2445 14
T-185 Shoulda checked all the boxes !! 2440 11
187 TIGERWIMP 2439 14
189 Denim Deanman 2433 9
190 Wekeela Warriors 2431 15
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
T-194 --- M o --- P o --- B r o --- 2415 10
T-194 Wasimoto 2415 8
196 Krazy Kopitarians 2414 7
201 Nofinkeo 2405 10
T-202 almarTHEgreat 2403 6
T-204 Dude, Where's Makar? 2389 14
T-204 Enzo 2389 7
206 Desmarais2 2383 14
208 The Troubamakers 2309 13
210 Roddy Weik 2278 12


Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
luckyhuck is Mark Hattori
Show Mom the Money is Julie Dyck
Peppy-Bee is Dwayne Pepin
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
AboveTheRink3 is Chris Hartley Romero
JR1 is Jeff Riege
The Deaner is Dean Oikawa
Poncho is Dwaine Gould
Fire and Ice is Marilyn Sagar
Avoid the Lloyd is Terry Whitehead
Team Goon is Jason Girard
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
No Regretzkys is Sean Saunders
B & D team#2 is Daryl Robertson
Sudoson 2 is Dan Sudo
Lads and Laines is Kevin Bales
Slugger is Douglas Browne
yaknbak is Victor Bush
Goon Squad is David Glavin
desmarais1 is Clinton Desmarais
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
BHH is Boyde Hann
GemandM is Brent Friesen
Diesel Dykes is Jeremy Dieser
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
Whitey's Wonders is Terry Whitehead
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Sly And The Family Stone is Jodi Sylvester
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
Sagarz is Adhil Sagar
!!Way to go Youngblood!! is Lori Feldman
Super Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Tia Picks is Terri Isenor
Northern Polack is Ken Rabiey
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
Shoulda checked all the boxes !! is Dean Danyluk
TIGERWIMP is Sandy Carlson
Denim Deanman is Dean Wilson
Wekeela Warriors is Scott Kandell
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
--- M o --- P o --- B r o --- is Linda Bronk
Wasimoto is Trevor Wasilenko
Krazy Kopitarians is Brent Friesen
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson
Dude, Where's Makar? is Adam Sudo
Enzo is Bryan Galambos
Desmarais2 is Carson Desmarais
The Troubamakers is Jay Vandergaast

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195