2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Rickard Rakell - Picked By: 46 Points: 42 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
3 walshnuts 2668 12
4 Mrs Jussi 2658 8
10 Petorius 2635 15
15 Juraszic Park 2627 12
21 Asterix2 2618 16
29 Hitchkid 2603 10
35 Meathead 2592 16
T-39 Molly 1 2588 15
T-39 oldmancreek 2588 16
T-39 Regina Easton Fection 2588 14
T-46 Rep.of Newfoundland 2581 16
T-52 Super Senior 2 2577 9
T-71 The Force 2563 16
73 Hakan Loob Goon Squad 2562 15
T-74 GrittyGritty 2558 14
T-74 Numb Pucks 2558 12
T-81 Ironmanrob 2553 13
T-86 PHL242Commish 2551 13
94 Asterix3 2546 9
T-97 Carter The Hitman Hart 2540 14
T-99 gotta a heater in my truck and I... 2539 9
T-102 Jonahpenner 2537 11
T-113 Slugger 2529 16
T-115 Millionaires 2528 12
T-115 Team Spork 2528 13
117 Slug 2524 15
T-123 Diane's Deamons 2512 10
129 Auston's Powers 2506 10
T-131 tBOXX 2502 14
T-133 Pink Canoes 2501 10
T-133 Super Senior 3 2501 12
T-138 Bosnjak's Boys 1 2498 12
T-138 Peppy-Eh 2498 14
145 Ambri 2494 12
T-148 Diesel Dykes 2491 7
150 Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 2483 12
T-156 SDS 2475 9
T-163 Team Ice 2469 10
T-166 Lone Ranger(s) 2465 15
T-168 rocker1 2463 11
172 Super Shiny Pylons 2461 17
T-180 Killer Ducks 2448 12
T-191 Bosnjak's Boys 2 2423 3
T-202 MACKER 2403 12
207 Squantchy 2348 12
210 Roddy Weik 2278 12


walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Mrs Jussi is James Melia
Petorius is Peter Blacha
Juraszic Park is John Juroszek
Asterix2 is Andre Provencher
Hitchkid is Daryl Hitchcock
Meathead is Douglas Browne
Molly 1 is Henry Martell
oldmancreek is Jim Striemer
Regina Easton Fection is Mark Opalinski
Rep.of Newfoundland is Michael Power
Super Senior 2 is Robert Wasilenko
The Force is Trevor Harrison
Hakan Loob Goon Squad is Kenny Dzwonkowski
GrittyGritty is Lance Hyndshaw
Numb Pucks is Kevin Bales
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
PHL242Commish is Adrian Grenier
Asterix3 is Andre Provencher
Carter The Hitman Hart is Tristan Schofield
gotta a heater in my truck and I... is Mark Opalinski
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
Slugger is Douglas Browne
Millionaires is Rob Barclay
Team Spork is Scott Zbrodoff
Slug is Douglas Browne
Diane's Deamons is Diane Boyle
Auston's Powers is Brian Christensen
tBOXX is Trung Lu
Pink Canoes is Jeremy Dieser
Super Senior 3 is Robert Wasilenko
Bosnjak's Boys 1 is Curtis Bosnjak
Peppy-Eh is Dwayne Pepin
Ambri is Remo Zgraggen
Diesel Dykes is Jeremy Dieser
Giroux-vy Baby 2.0 is Leeon Hage
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Team Ice is Steven Racanelli
Lone Ranger(s) is Dave Birnie
rocker1 is Randy Ockerman
Super Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Killer Ducks is Brian Christensen
Bosnjak's Boys 2 is Dan Bosnjak
MACKER is Troy Mackay
Squantchy is Brendan Mcalister

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
3 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
4 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
5 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
6 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
7 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
8 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
9 Nikita Kucherov TBL 1 5 194
10 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195