2019-2020 Regular Season Edition

Including games up to Wednesday, March 11th - Final Results

Teuvo Teravainen - Picked By: 57 Points: 63 - Gain: 0

Pool
POS
Entry Name PTS Gain
1 Leave It To Rieder 2678 16
3 walshnuts 2668 12
7 Sudoson 1 2643 9
10 Petorius 2635 15
11 The Diggler 2632 15
T-12 SJHABS3 2629 13
T-12 Young Guns 2629 17
19 Drychin 2620 16
T-22 Soly 2614 16
T-24 SMRT! 2608 17
26 Yukon Heat 2606 12
34 Show Mom the Money 2593 15
35 Meathead 2592 16
38 Easy Rieder, that's my Flame 2589 13
45 Oilers are GRAVVVVY 2582 13
T-46 Rep.of Newfoundland 2581 16
50 Andrew 55 2579 14
54 OfficerNastee 2576 13
T-65 Win it For The Baby 2566 13
T-68 It’s Miller time 2565 17
T-78 Tkachuking Knuckles 2556 13
T-81 Ironmanrob 2553 13
T-91 HuallinOates 2548 17
95 CHICKEN WARRIOR 2544 10
96 Avoid the Lloyd 2543 13
101 Kenrick 2538 15
T-102 Jonahpenner 2537 11
109 B & D team#2 2533 6
T-113 Slugger 2529 16
T-113 Tobansrule 2529 12
T-119 Jack Hass 2518 11
122 Alleycat 2515 17
125 friendly ghost 2511 15
T-131 tBOXX 2502 14
T-133 Pink Canoes 2501 10
135 desmarais1 2500 12
T-136 I WIPE MY OWN ASS! 2499 9
T-140 BHH 2497 16
T-140 Shwifty Jam 2497 10
145 Ambri 2494 12
T-146 Max Maniax 2492 13
151 SJHABS1 2481 10
T-152 Whitey's Wonders 2480 7
155 Super Senior 1 2477 10
T-156 I'm getting my back waxed 2475 11
T-156 SDS 2475 9
165 Flex Capacitor 2466 12
T-170 !!Way to go Youngblood!! 2462 10
T-170 Mr.Mun 2462 13
172 Super Shiny Pylons 2461 17
T-174 Chid’s Champs 2458 11
182 Stick Monkeys 2020 2445 14
T-185 Shoulda checked all the boxes !! 2440 11
193 tee dub 2416 5
201 Nofinkeo 2405 10
T-202 almarTHEgreat 2403 6
T-204 Dude, Where's Makar? 2389 14


Leave It To Rieder is Jay Vandergaast
walshnuts is Anthony Walsh
Sudoson 1 is Dan Sudo
Petorius is Peter Blacha
The Diggler is David Wientzen
SJHABS3 is Weldon Ransome
Young Guns is Willard Carlson
Drychin is Dryden Striemer
Soly is Ken Solheim
SMRT! is Mark Rogers
Yukon Heat is Josh Schroeder
Show Mom the Money is Julie Dyck
Meathead is Douglas Browne
Easy Rieder, that's my Flame is Chris Loach
Oilers are GRAVVVVY is Jason Dyck
Rep.of Newfoundland is Michael Power
Andrew 55 is Andy Racanelli
OfficerNastee is Lorne Gould
Win it For The Baby is James Hertwig
It’s Miller time is Richard Beck
Tkachuking Knuckles is Steve Campbell
Ironmanrob is Rob Fauser
HuallinOates is Dwaine Gould
CHICKEN WARRIOR is Steve Dornan
Avoid the Lloyd is Terry Whitehead
Kenrick is Ken Solheim
Jonahpenner is Jonah Penner
B & D team#2 is Daryl Robertson
Slugger is Douglas Browne
Tobansrule is Ryan Jonasson
Jack Hass is Mason Gould
Alleycat is Amy Laczo
friendly ghost is David Kasper
tBOXX is Trung Lu
Pink Canoes is Jeremy Dieser
desmarais1 is Clinton Desmarais
I WIPE MY OWN ASS! is Kane Weik
BHH is Boyde Hann
Shwifty Jam is Andrew Zelenka
Ambri is Remo Zgraggen
Max Maniax is Brad Maxwell
SJHABS1 is Guy Lavallee
Whitey's Wonders is Terry Whitehead
Super Senior 1 is Robert Wasilenko
I'm getting my back waxed is Patrick Donnelly
SDS is Sheldon Smith
Flex Capacitor is Trevor Flexhaug
!!Way to go Youngblood!! is Lori Feldman
Mr.Mun is Andrew Eng
Super Shiny Pylons is Rob Johnson
Chid’s Champs is Randy Chidley
Stick Monkeys 2020 is Trevor Vandergaast
Shoulda checked all the boxes !! is Dean Danyluk
tee dub is Tracy Warmink
Nofinkeo is Nick Keoughan
almarTHEgreat is Alan Robinson
Dude, Where's Makar? is Adam Sudo

Players With The Highest Gain
* Over the past 7 days or pool updates.
Player Name Team RND Points
Gained
Picked
By
1 Mika Zibanejad NYR 6 9 150
2 Gabriel Landeskog COL 4 7 69
3 Evgeni Malkin PIT 2 7 18
4 Connor Hellebuyck WPG GR 7 7
5 Timo Meier SJS 8 6 153
6 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG 14 6 78
7 Pavel Buchnevich NYR 15 6 61
8 Tyler Bertuzzi DET 14 6 37
9 Andrei Vasilevskiy TBL GR 5 195
10 Alex DeBrincat CHI 5 5 130